Nové Strašecí - Křivoklát - Nové Strašecí 2015 - výsledky po segmentech

( celkové výsledky ZDE )
A Course (1): 10 KP 65.8km km ^

                                                       RZ 1 S      odeèít      RZ 2 V      odeèít      RZ 3 K      odeèít      RZ 4 S      odeèít      RZ 5 S      odeèít                        
  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 11)     2.( 20)     3.( 21)     4.( 30)     5.( 31)     6.( 40)     7.( 41)     8.( 50)     9.( 51)    10.( 60)  Finish              
 1. Vojtìch Rakovský          00:43:19 10:32:00  00:03:56  1 00:32:43  5 00:40:35  5 01:03:13  5 01:16:08  5 01:45:26  5 01:52:32  5 02:12:29  5 02:19:56  4 03:00:23  4 03:04:26  4 00:43:19
     150 AC Sparta Praha cycling a A             00:03:56  1 00:28:47  5 00:07:52  1 00:22:38  5 00:12:55  1 00:29:18  3 00:07:06  1 00:19:57  3 00:07:27  1 00:40:27  2 00:04:03  1
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Jan Hlaváèek              00:48:09 10:32:02  00:04:25  2 00:28:50  2 00:37:46  1 00:58:50  4 01:12:03  2 01:42:58  4 01:50:55  3 02:11:39  4 02:20:20  5 03:04:10  5 03:09:07  5 00:48:09
     139 Žádný tým                 A             00:04:25  2 00:24:25  3 00:08:56  3 00:21:04  4 00:13:13  2 00:30:55  5 00:07:57  2 00:20:44  5 00:08:41  3 00:43:50  5 00:04:57  3
                                                    00:29      -04:22       01:04      -01:34       00:18       01:37       00:51       00:47       01:14       03:23       00:54   
 3. Erik Dohnálek             00:49:17 10:29:22  00:04:32  3 00:29:39  4 00:38:31  3 00:55:56  1 01:10:38  1 01:33:27  1 01:41:29  1 02:01:50  1 02:10:24  1 02:48:11  1 02:52:46  1 00:49:17
      26 Žádný tým                 A             00:04:32  3 00:25:07  4 00:08:52  2 00:17:25  1 00:14:42  3 00:22:49  1 00:08:02  3 00:20:21  4 00:08:34  2 00:37:47  1 00:04:35  2
                                                    00:36      -03:40       01:00      -05:13       01:47      -06:29       00:56       00:24       01:07      -02:40       00:32   
 4. David Slaboch             00:54:19 10:27:27  00:04:53  4 00:27:44  1 00:38:01  2 00:56:35  2 01:12:17  3 01:42:15  3 01:51:12  4 02:05:13  3 02:14:33  2 02:58:10  3 03:03:20  3 00:54:19
      37 Stark Cycling Team        A             00:04:53  4 00:22:51  1 00:10:17  5 00:18:34  3 00:15:42  4 00:29:58  4 00:08:57  4 00:14:01  1 00:09:20  4 00:43:37  4 00:05:10  4
                                                    00:57      -05:56       02:25      -04:04       02:47       00:40       01:51      -05:56       01:53       03:10       01:07   
 5. Jakub Tamchyna            00:56:46 10:28:19  00:05:14  5 00:29:31  3 00:39:31  4 00:57:28  3 01:13:27  4 01:38:28  2 01:47:48  2 02:04:25  2 02:14:51  3 02:57:12  2 03:02:59  2 00:56:46
      13 Stark Cycling Team        A             00:05:14  5 00:24:17  2 00:10:00  4 00:17:57  2 00:15:59  5 00:25:01  2 00:09:20  5 00:16:37  2 00:10:26  5 00:42:21  3 00:05:47  5
                                                    01:18      -04:30       02:08      -04:41       03:04      -04:17       02:14      -03:20       02:59       01:54       01:44   
Ideal time:                                      00:03:56    00:22:51    00:07:52    00:17:25    00:12:55    00:22:49    00:07:06    00:14:01    00:07:27    00:37:47    00:04:03   02:38:12

B Course (1): 10 KP 65.8km km ^

                                                       RZ 1 S      odeèít      RZ 2 V      odeèít      RZ 3 K      odeèít      RZ 4 S      odeèít      RZ 5 S      odeèít                        
  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 11)     2.( 20)     3.( 21)     4.( 30)     5.( 31)     6.( 40)     7.( 41)     8.( 50)     9.( 51)    10.( 60)  Finish              
 1. Milan Miller              00:43:31 10:31:58  00:03:54  1 00:32:40  7 00:40:38  6 01:03:22  7 01:16:25  6 01:45:24  7 01:52:33  6 02:12:29  6 02:19:50  5 03:00:22  5 03:04:28  5 00:43:31
       7 Tama Královice            B             00:03:54  1 00:28:46  7 00:07:58  1 00:22:44  7 00:13:03  2 00:28:59  5 00:07:09  2 00:19:56  6 00:07:21  1 00:40:32  4 00:04:06  1
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Jiøí Palek                00:43:42 10:31:12  00:04:03  2 00:28:01  1 00:36:03  1 00:50:54  1 01:03:48  1 01:23:29  1 01:30:24  1 01:43:19  1 01:50:58  1 02:25:43  1 02:29:52  1 00:43:42
      48 Žádný tým                 B             00:04:03  2 00:23:58  1 00:08:02  2 00:14:51  1 00:12:54  1 00:19:41  1 00:06:55  1 00:12:55  1 00:07:39  2 00:34:45  1 00:04:09  4
                                                    00:09      -04:48       00:04      -07:53      -00:09      -09:18      -00:14      -07:01       00:18      -05:47       00:03   
 3. Milan Procházka           00:45:24 10:31:18  00:04:12  4 00:29:24  5 00:37:32  3 00:59:16  5 01:12:40  5 01:43:28  5 01:50:54  4 02:12:17  5 02:20:07  6 03:06:22  7 03:10:46  7 00:45:24
       8 Dexter Cycling            B             00:04:12  4 00:25:12  5 00:08:08  3 00:21:44  6 00:13:24  4 00:30:48  6 00:07:26  3 00:21:23  7 00:07:50  3 00:46:15  7 00:04:24  5
                                                    00:18      -03:34       00:10      -01:00       00:21       01:49       00:17       01:27       00:29       05:43       00:18   
 4. Jan Masaø                 00:46:38 10:29:53  00:04:05  3 00:28:26  2 00:36:50  2 00:55:35  2 01:09:37  2 01:36:41  2 01:44:26  2 02:02:32  2 02:10:46  2 02:54:30  2 02:58:38  2 00:46:38
      79 Stark Cycling Team        B             00:04:05  3 00:24:21  3 00:08:24  4 00:18:45  2 00:14:02  5 00:27:04  3 00:07:45  4 00:18:06  4 00:08:14  5 00:43:44  6 00:04:08  3
                                                    00:11      -04:25       00:26      -03:59       00:59      -01:55       00:36      -01:50       00:53       03:12       00:02   
 5. Jiøí Baier                00:47:05 10:29:44  00:04:25  5 00:29:13  4 00:37:45  4 00:57:10  4 01:10:31  3 01:43:08  4 01:51:04  5 02:09:03  4 02:17:11  4 02:56:20  4 03:01:03  4 00:47:05
     108 Velosport Domažlice       B             00:04:25  5 00:24:48  4 00:08:32  5 00:19:25  4 00:13:21  3 00:32:37  7 00:07:56  5 00:17:59  3 00:08:08  4 00:39:09  2 00:04:43  7
                                                    00:31      -03:58       00:34      -03:19       00:18       03:38       00:47      -01:57       00:47      -01:23       00:37   
 6. Dušan Hauser              00:49:25 10:29:31  00:04:31  6 00:28:37  3 00:37:45  4 00:57:01  3 01:11:20  4 01:39:44  3 01:48:12  3 02:03:21  3 02:12:14  3 02:54:55  3 02:59:01  3 00:49:25
      21 Stark Cycling Team        B             00:04:31  6 00:24:06  2 00:09:08  7 00:19:16  3 00:14:19  6 00:28:24  4 00:08:28  7 00:15:09  2 00:08:53  7 00:42:41  5 00:04:06  1
                                                    00:37      -04:40       01:10      -03:28       01:16      -00:35       01:19      -04:47       01:32       02:09       00:00   
 7. Ladislav Šindelár         00:50:07 10:31:52  00:04:36  7 00:32:38  6 00:41:45  7 01:03:13  6 01:18:32  7 01:45:23  6 01:53:32  7 02:12:29  6 02:20:51  7 03:00:23  6 03:04:57  6 00:50:07
      33 Tama Královice            B             00:04:36  7 00:28:02  6 00:09:07  6 00:21:28  5 00:15:19  7 00:26:51  2 00:08:09  6 00:18:57  5 00:08:22  6 00:39:32  3 00:04:34  6
                                                    00:42      -00:44       01:09      -01:16       02:16      -02:08       01:00      -00:59       01:01      -01:00       00:28   
Ideal time:                                      00:03:54    00:23:58    00:07:58    00:14:51    00:12:54    00:19:41    00:06:55    00:12:55    00:07:21    00:34:45    00:04:06   02:29:18

C Course (1): 10 KP 65.8km km ^

                                                       RZ 1 S      odeèít      RZ 2 V      odeèít      RZ 3 K      odeèít      RZ 4 S      odeèít      RZ 5 S      odeèít                        
  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 11)     2.( 20)     3.( 21)     4.( 30)     5.( 31)     6.( 40)     7.( 41)     8.( 50)     9.( 51)    10.( 60)  Finish              
 1. Jaroslav Rendl            00:45:07 10:31:27  00:04:12  1 00:29:21 11 00:37:42  8 00:59:20 14 01:12:37 11 01:43:30 13 01:50:53 12 02:12:23 13 02:20:03 11 03:06:20 15 03:10:34 13 00:45:07
     301 Dexter Cycling            C             00:04:12  1 00:25:09 15 00:08:21  1 00:21:38 16 00:13:17  1 00:30:53 16 00:07:23  1 00:21:30 13 00:07:40  1 00:46:17 16 00:04:14  1
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Roman Dohnálek            00:49:05 10:30:20  00:04:33  2 00:28:46 10 00:37:36  7 00:56:20  8 01:10:35  7 01:35:39  6 01:43:36  6 02:00:20  6 02:09:07  6 02:46:38  6 02:51:21  6 00:49:05
     324 Žádný tým                 C             00:04:33  2 00:24:13 12 00:08:50  3 00:18:44 11 00:14:15  2 00:25:04  9 00:07:57  3 00:16:44  7 00:08:47  5 00:37:31  8 00:04:43  4
                                                    00:21      -00:56       00:29      -02:54       00:58      -05:49       00:34      -04:46       01:07      -08:46       00:29   
 3. Jiøí Postler              00:49:26 10:31:37  00:04:35  3 00:29:42 13 00:38:43 12 00:59:33 15 01:14:35 12 01:44:45 14 01:52:45 14 02:12:32 14 02:20:53 13 03:06:15 14 03:10:42 14 00:49:26
     305 Dexter Cycling            C             00:04:35  3 00:25:07 14 00:09:01  4 00:20:50 14 00:15:02  7 00:30:10 15 00:08:00  4 00:19:47 10 00:08:21  2 00:45:22 15 00:04:27  2
                                                    00:23      -00:02       00:40      -00:48       01:45      -00:43       00:37      -01:43       00:41      -00:55       00:13   
 4. Michal Rydval             00:49:54 10:27:42  00:04:46  7 00:25:35  3 00:34:18  2 00:51:50  4 01:06:15  2 01:26:40  2 01:34:51  1 01:56:31  4 02:05:21  4 02:40:14  4 02:45:13  4 00:49:54
     303 CK Vinohradské šlapky     C             00:04:46  7 00:20:49  4 00:08:43  2 00:17:32  4 00:14:25  3 00:20:25  5 00:08:11  5 00:21:40 14 00:08:50  6 00:34:53  2 00:04:59  8
                                                    00:34      -04:20       00:22      -04:06       01:08      -10:28       00:48       00:10       01:10      -11:24       00:45   
 5. Karel Schunágel           00:50:33 10:29:02  00:04:55 10 00:29:47 14 00:38:59 13 00:57:35 10 01:12:21 10 01:40:18  9 01:48:37  9 02:11:51 12 02:20:28 12 02:56:06  9 03:00:50  9 00:50:33
     463 TOI TOI cykloklub Slaný   C             00:04:55 10 00:24:52 13 00:09:12  7 00:18:36 10 00:14:46  6 00:27:57 12 00:08:19  7 00:23:14 16 00:08:37  4 00:35:38  4 00:04:44  5
                                                    00:43      -00:17       00:51      -03:02       01:29      -02:56       00:56       01:44       00:57      -10:39       00:30   
 6. Petr Vlèek                00:50:45 10:29:06  00:04:40  4 00:30:15 15 00:39:23 14 00:57:38 11 01:12:20  9 01:41:00 11 01:49:40 10 02:11:05 10 02:19:38 10 02:57:48 11 03:02:50 11 00:50:45
     316 CK Vinohradské šlapky     C             00:04:40  4 00:25:35 16 00:09:08  5 00:18:15  7 00:14:42  5 00:28:40 14 00:08:40  9 00:21:25 12 00:08:33  3 00:38:10 11 00:05:02 10
                                                    00:28       00:26       00:47      -03:23       01:25      -02:13       01:17      -00:05       00:53      -08:07       00:48   
 7. Viktor Krýda              00:50:57 10:30:40  00:04:45  6 00:27:46  5 00:36:56  5 00:54:33  5 01:09:43  5 01:33:48  5 01:41:35  5 01:57:43  5 02:06:59  5 02:44:36  5 02:49:25  5 00:50:57
     471 AC Sparta Praha cycling a C             00:04:45  6 00:23:01  6 00:09:10  6 00:17:37  5 00:15:10  9 00:24:05  7 00:07:47  2 00:16:08  5 00:09:16  9 00:37:37  9 00:04:49  7
                                                    00:33      -02:08       00:49      -04:01       01:53      -06:48       00:24      -05:22       01:36      -08:40       00:35   
 8. Tomáš Pacovský            00:51:00 10:30:44  00:04:40  4 00:27:58  7 00:37:18  6 00:55:40  7 01:10:21  6 01:38:26  7 01:47:02  8 02:09:40  9 02:18:36  9 02:54:13  7 02:59:00  7 00:51:00
     309 PIJAS                     C             00:04:40  4 00:23:18  9 00:09:20  8 00:18:22  8 00:14:41  4 00:28:05 13 00:08:36  8 00:22:38 15 00:08:56  8 00:35:37  3 00:04:47  6
                                                    00:28      -01:51       00:59      -03:16       01:24      -02:48       01:13       01:08       01:16      -10:40       00:33   
 9. Petr Okruhlica            00:52:09 10:31:07  00:04:54  9 00:28:25  9 00:37:58  9 00:56:20  8 01:12:16  8 01:38:29  8 01:46:43  7 02:08:03  8 02:16:58  8 02:54:40  8 02:59:17  8 00:52:09
     315 CKKV Praha                C             00:04:54  9 00:23:31 10 00:09:33 10 00:18:22  8 00:15:56 12 00:26:13 11 00:08:14  6 00:21:20 11 00:08:55  7 00:37:42 10 00:04:37  3
                                                    00:42      -01:38       01:12      -03:16       02:39      -04:40       00:51      -00:10       01:15      -08:35       00:23   
10. Luboš Èerný               00:54:30 10:27:29  00:05:05 11 00:25:35  3 00:35:25  4 00:51:48  3 01:07:31  4 01:26:40  2 01:35:46  2 01:45:27  1 01:55:01  1 02:27:16  1 02:32:28  1 00:54:30
     339 CFC Kladno                C             00:05:05 11 00:20:30  3 00:09:50 12 00:16:23  1 00:15:43 10 00:19:09  1 00:09:06 10 00:09:41  1 00:09:34 10 00:32:15  1 00:05:12 13
                                                    00:53      -04:39       01:29      -05:15       02:26      -11:44       01:43      -11:49       01:54      -14:02       00:58   
11. Ladislav Vlk              00:54:34 10:28:25  00:05:06 12 00:24:44  1 00:34:07  1 00:51:03  1 01:06:10  1 01:26:03  1 01:35:46  2 01:52:27  3 02:02:33  3 02:39:42  3 02:44:51  3 00:54:34
     360 KPC Praha                 C             00:05:06 12 00:19:38  1 00:09:23  9 00:16:56  3 00:15:07  8 00:19:53  2 00:09:43 14 00:16:41  6 00:10:06 13 00:37:09  7 00:05:09 12
                                                    00:54      -05:31       01:02      -04:42       01:50      -11:00       02:20      -04:49       02:26      -09:08       00:55   
12. Richard Vlasák            00:54:38 10:28:15  00:05:08 13 00:24:58  2 00:34:33  3 00:51:22  2 01:07:12  3 01:27:26  4 01:36:43  4 01:46:58  2 01:56:47  2 02:32:43  2 02:37:42  2 00:54:38
     374 Žádný tým                 C             00:05:08 13 00:19:50  2 00:09:35 11 00:16:49  2 00:15:50 11 00:20:14  4 00:09:17 11 00:10:15  2 00:09:49 11 00:35:56  5 00:04:59  8
                                                    00:56      -05:19       01:14      -04:49       02:33      -10:39       01:54      -11:15       02:09      -10:21       00:45   
13. Martin Kubec              00:56:45 10:30:12  00:05:17 14 00:29:25 12 00:39:48 15 00:59:10 12 01:15:47 13 01:40:32 10 01:50:01 11 02:06:53  7 02:16:45  7 02:56:16 10 03:01:23 10 00:56:45
     458 VARTA - TJ Sokol Králùv D C             00:05:17 14 00:24:08 11 00:10:23 15 00:19:22 12 00:16:37 13 00:24:45  8 00:09:29 12 00:16:52  8 00:09:52 12 00:39:31 12 00:05:07 11
                                                    01:05      -01:01       02:02      -02:16       03:20      -06:08       02:06      -04:38       02:12      -06:46       00:53   
14. Martin Jelínek            00:59:49 10:31:40  00:05:52 15 00:28:15  8 00:38:20 11 00:59:15 13 01:16:52 14 01:42:23 12 01:52:05 13 02:11:26 11 02:21:46 14 03:05:48 13 03:12:01 15 00:59:49
     468 Dexter Cycling            C             00:05:52 15 00:22:23  5 00:10:05 13 00:20:55 15 00:17:37 14 00:25:31 10 00:09:42 13 00:19:21  9 00:10:20 15 00:44:02 14 00:06:13 15
                                                    01:40      -02:46       01:44      -00:43       04:20      -05:22       02:19      -02:09       02:40      -02:15       01:59   
15. Michal Jajèík             01:15:39 10:30:48  00:04:53  8 00:27:57  6 00:38:02 10 00:55:39  6 01:30:43 16 01:50:38 16 02:00:32 15 02:13:06 16 02:23:17 15 02:59:54 12 03:05:26 12 01:15:39
     328 Tama Královice            C             00:04:53  8 00:23:04  7 00:10:05 13 00:17:37  5 00:35:04 16 00:19:55  3 00:09:54 15 00:12:34  4 00:10:11 14 00:36:37  6 00:05:32 14
                                                    00:41      -02:05       01:44      -04:01       21:47      -10:58       02:31      -08:56       02:31      -09:40       01:18   
16. Petr Škrabal              01:18:53 10:27:53  00:07:16 16 00:30:22 16 00:44:07 16 01:03:48 16 01:24:54 15 01:46:47 15 02:01:19 16 02:12:40 15 02:26:52 16 03:08:37 16 03:16:39 16 01:18:53
     331 Dexter Cycling            C             00:07:16 16 00:23:06  8 00:13:45 16 00:19:41 13 00:21:06 15 00:21:53  6 00:14:32 16 00:11:21  3 00:14:12 16 00:41:45 13 00:08:02 16
                                                    03:04      -02:03       05:24      -01:57       07:49      -09:00       07:09      -10:09       06:32      -04:32       03:48   
Ideal time:                                      00:04:12    00:19:38    00:08:21    00:16:23    00:13:17    00:19:09    00:07:23    00:09:41    00:07:40    00:32:15    00:04:14   02:22:13

D Course (1): 10 KP 65.8km km ^

                                                       RZ 1 S      odeèít      RZ 2 V      odeèít      RZ 3 K      odeèít      RZ 4 S      odeèít      RZ 5 S      odeèít                        
  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 11)     2.( 20)     3.( 21)     4.( 30)     5.( 31)     6.( 40)     7.( 41)     8.( 50)     9.( 51)    10.( 60)  Finish              
 1. Josef Vejvoda             00:44:29 10:30:08  00:04:17  1 00:30:27  3 00:38:38  2 01:00:42  3 01:13:47  3 01:44:44  3 01:51:57  3 02:13:51  3 02:21:19  3 03:07:26  3 03:11:41  3 00:44:29
     432 CKKV Praha                D             00:04:17  1 00:26:10  3 00:08:11  1 00:22:04  3 00:13:05  1 00:30:57  3 00:07:13  1 00:21:54  2 00:07:28  1 00:46:07  3 00:04:15  1
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Petr Tácha                00:52:17 10:30:33  00:04:52  2 00:28:05  1 00:37:24  1 00:55:46  1 01:10:28  1 01:38:51  1 01:47:30  1 02:10:08  2 02:19:36  2 02:54:14  1 02:59:31  1 00:52:17
     308 Dexter Cycling            D             00:04:52  2 00:23:13  1 00:09:19  2 00:18:22  2 00:14:42  2 00:28:23  2 00:08:39  2 00:22:38  3 00:09:28  2 00:34:38  1 00:05:17  3
                                                    00:35      -02:57       01:08      -03:42       01:37      -02:34       01:26       00:44       02:00      -11:29       01:02   
 3. Miroslav Pivrnec          00:55:46 10:29:26  00:05:10  3 00:28:30  2 00:38:41  3 00:56:35  2 01:12:29  2 01:40:03  2 01:49:36  2 02:03:38  1 02:13:43  1 02:55:14  2 03:00:07  2 00:55:46
     366 Stark Cycling Team        D             00:05:10  3 00:23:20  2 00:10:11  3 00:17:54  1 00:15:54  3 00:27:34  1 00:09:33  3 00:14:02  1 00:10:05  3 00:41:31  2 00:04:53  2
                                                    00:53      -02:50       02:00      -04:10       02:49      -03:23       02:20      -07:52       02:37      -04:36       00:38   
Ideal time:                                      00:04:17    00:23:13    00:08:11    00:17:54    00:13:05    00:27:34    00:07:13    00:14:02    00:07:28    00:34:38    00:04:15   02:41:50

E Course (1): 10 KP 65.8km km ^

                                                       RZ 1 S      odeèít      RZ 2 V      odeèít      RZ 3 K      odeèít      RZ 4 S      odeèít      RZ 5 S      odeèít                        
  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 11)     2.( 20)     3.( 21)     4.( 30)     5.( 31)     6.( 40)     7.( 41)     8.( 50)     9.( 51)    10.( 60)  Finish              
 1. Milan Pažout              00:57:43 10:28:07  00:05:34  1 00:37:38  3 00:47:58  3 01:05:10  3 01:22:04  3 01:48:01  3 01:57:30  3 02:13:00  3 02:23:07  3 03:05:03  2 03:10:22  2 00:57:43
     314 Tama Královice            E             00:05:34  1 00:32:04  3 00:10:20  1 00:17:12  3 00:16:54  1 00:25:57  2 00:09:29  1 00:15:30  1 00:10:07  1 00:41:56  2 00:05:19  1
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Josef Krajèík             00:59:38 10:30:28  00:05:36  2 00:29:14  2 00:40:03  2 00:57:12  2 01:14:14  2 01:43:30  2 01:53:25  2 02:12:17  2 02:22:59  2 03:06:55  3 03:12:29  3 00:59:38
     317 Dexter Cycling            E             00:05:36  2 00:23:38  2 00:10:49  2 00:17:09  2 00:17:02  2 00:29:16  3 00:09:55  2 00:18:52  3 00:10:42  2 00:43:56  3 00:05:34  2
                                                    00:02      -08:26       00:29      -00:03       00:08       03:19       00:26       03:22       00:35       02:00       00:15   
 3. Peter Michalák            01:02:22 10:28:55  00:05:43  3 00:28:25  1 00:39:24  1 00:55:43  1 01:13:22  1 01:37:43  1 01:48:02  1 02:03:38  1 02:15:18  1 02:55:58  1 03:02:00  1 01:02:22
     346 CK Vinohradské šlapky     E             00:05:43  3 00:22:42  1 00:10:59  3 00:16:19  1 00:17:39  3 00:24:21  1 00:10:19  3 00:15:36  2 00:11:40  3 00:40:40  1 00:06:02  3
                                                    00:09      -09:22       00:39      -00:53       00:45      -01:36       00:50       00:06       01:33      -01:16       00:43   
Ideal time:                                      00:05:34    00:22:42    00:10:20    00:16:19    00:16:54    00:24:21    00:09:29    00:15:30    00:10:07    00:40:40    00:05:19   02:57:15

J Course (1): 10 KP 65.8km km ^

                                                       RZ 1 S      odeèít      RZ 2 V      odeèít      RZ 3 K      odeèít      RZ 4 S      odeèít      RZ 5 S      odeèít                        
  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 11)     2.( 20)     3.( 21)     4.( 30)     5.( 31)     6.( 40)     7.( 41)     8.( 50)     9.( 51)    10.( 60)  Finish              
    Jan Pleva                 DQ       ??:??:??                                                                                                                                      DQ
       0 SK Favorit Bílina         J                                                                                                                                                
                                                                                                                                                                                    

Z Course (1): 10 KP 65.8km km ^

                                                       RZ 1 S      odeèít      RZ 2 V      odeèít      RZ 3 K      odeèít      RZ 4 S      odeèít      RZ 5 S      odeèít                        
  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 11)     2.( 20)     3.( 21)     4.( 30)     5.( 31)     6.( 40)     7.( 41)     8.( 50)     9.( 51)    10.( 60)  Finish              
 1. Hana Doležalová           00:51:30 10:30:15  00:04:50  1 00:29:34  1 00:39:06  1 00:59:27  1 01:14:33  1 01:40:42  1 01:49:06  1 02:07:18  1 02:16:12  1 02:56:17  1 03:01:01  1 00:51:30
     312 VARTA - TJ Sokol Králùv D Z             00:04:50  1 00:24:44  1 00:09:32  1 00:20:21  1 00:15:06  1 00:26:09  1 00:08:24  1 00:18:12  1 00:08:54  1 00:40:05  1 00:04:44  1
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
Ideal time:                                      00:04:50    00:24:44    00:09:32    00:20:21    00:15:06    00:26:09    00:08:24    00:18:12    00:08:54    00:40:05    00:04:44   03:01:01

P1 Course (1): 10 KP 65.8km km ^

                                                       RZ 1 S      odeèít      RZ 2 V      odeèít      RZ 3 K      odeèít      RZ 4 S      odeèít      RZ 5 S      odeèít                        
  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 11)     2.( 20)     3.( 21)     4.( 30)     5.( 31)     6.( 40)     7.( 41)     8.( 50)     9.( 51)    10.( 60)  Finish              
 1. Jaroslav Hradecký         00:45:12 10:27:59  00:04:19  1 00:27:17  1 00:35:30  1 00:54:28  1 01:07:36  1 01:31:53  1 01:39:22  1 01:53:03  1 02:00:54  1 02:44:53  1 02:49:05  1 00:45:12
       0 SKI Paudera               P1            00:04:19  1 00:22:58  1 00:08:13  1 00:18:58  4 00:13:08  1 00:24:17  1 00:07:29  1 00:13:41  2 00:07:51  1 00:43:59  4 00:04:12  1
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Dan Urban                 00:53:25 10:29:37  00:04:49  2 00:28:45  2 00:38:26  2 00:55:59  2 01:11:36  2 01:37:21  2 01:46:12  2 02:03:12  2 02:12:35  2 02:54:52  2 02:59:56  2 00:53:25
       0 Žádný tým                 P1            00:04:49  2 00:23:56  2 00:09:41  2 00:17:33  3 00:15:37  2 00:25:45  2 00:08:51  2 00:17:00  4 00:09:23  2 00:42:17  3 00:05:04  2
                                                    00:30       00:58       01:28      -01:25       02:29       01:28       01:22       03:19       01:32      -01:42       00:52   
 3. Pavel Hampl               01:00:33 10:28:46  00:05:28  3 01:45:05  4 01:55:47  3 02:11:20  3 02:28:22  3 02:56:19  4 03:06:34  4 03:20:04  3 03:31:26  4 04:12:47  4 04:18:31  4 01:00:33
       0 Praha                     P1            00:05:28  3 01:39:37  4 00:10:42  3 00:15:33  2 00:17:02  3 00:27:57  4 00:10:15  4 00:13:30  1 00:11:22  4 00:41:21  1 00:05:44  3
                                                    01:09       76:39       02:29      -03:25       03:54       03:40       02:46      -00:11       03:31      -02:38       01:32   
 4. Boris Šlechta             01:00:54 10:28:50  00:05:44  4 01:44:54  3 01:55:52  4 02:11:23  4 02:28:45  4 02:56:10  3 03:06:12  3 03:20:09  4 03:31:04  3 04:12:36  3 04:18:29  3 01:00:54
       0 Letòany                   P1            00:05:44  4 01:39:10  3 00:10:58  4 00:15:31  1 00:17:22  4 00:27:25  3 00:10:02  3 00:13:57  3 00:10:55  3 00:41:32  2 00:05:53  4
                                                    01:25       76:12       02:45      -03:27       04:14       03:08       02:33       00:16       03:04      -02:27       01:41   
Ideal time:                                      00:04:19    00:22:58    00:08:13    00:15:31    00:13:08    00:24:17    00:07:29    00:13:30    00:07:51    00:41:21    00:04:12   02:42:49

P2 Course (1): 10 KP 65.8km km ^

                                                       RZ 1 S      odeèít      RZ 2 V      odeèít      RZ 3 K      odeèít      RZ 4 S      odeèít      RZ 5 S      odeèít                        
  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 11)     2.( 20)     3.( 21)     4.( 30)     5.( 31)     6.( 40)     7.( 41)     8.( 50)     9.( 51)    10.( 60)  Finish              
 1. Pavel Knìžecký            00:52:59 10:27:38  00:05:12  4 00:25:21  1 00:35:13  1 00:51:34  1 01:06:52  1 01:26:38  1 01:35:07  1 01:45:15  1 01:54:29  1 02:27:13  1 02:32:07  1 00:52:59
       0 CK Sport Blažek           P2            00:05:12  4 00:20:09  1 00:09:52  2 00:16:21  2 00:15:18  1 00:19:46  1 00:08:29  1 00:10:08  1 00:09:14  2 00:32:44  1 00:04:54  1
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Zbynìk Jelínek            00:54:44 10:29:57  00:05:00  2 00:28:06  2 00:38:03  2 00:56:14  3 01:12:53  3 01:39:58  5 01:49:00  5 02:02:59  4 02:12:11  2 02:54:36  4 02:59:30  3 00:54:44
       0 Družec                    P2            00:05:00  2 00:23:06  2 00:09:57  3 00:18:11  4 00:16:39  5 00:27:05  5 00:09:02  3 00:13:59  2 00:09:12  1 00:42:25  5 00:04:54  1
                                                   -00:12       02:57       00:05       01:50       01:21       07:19       00:33       03:51      -00:02       09:41       00:00   
 3. Michal Stark              00:55:43 10:30:04  00:05:00  2 00:28:08  3 00:38:23  3 00:56:11  2 01:11:55  2 01:36:39  2 01:46:09  2 02:02:33  3 02:12:41  3 02:54:33  3 02:59:39  4 00:55:43
       0 Giant Cycling Team        P2            00:05:00  2 00:23:08  3 00:10:15  4 00:17:48  3 00:15:44  3 00:24:44  4 00:09:30  4 00:16:24  4 00:10:08  4 00:41:52  3 00:05:06  3
                                                   -00:12       02:59       00:23       01:27       00:26       04:58       01:01       06:16       00:54       09:08       00:12   
 4. Jaroslav Hradecký         00:59:08 10:28:10  00:05:49  5 00:30:43  5 00:41:39  5 00:56:48  4 01:13:13  5 01:36:51  3 01:46:27  3 02:02:13  2 02:12:47  4 02:52:10  2 02:57:58  2 00:59:08
       0 SKI Paudera               P2            00:05:49  5 00:24:54  5 00:10:56  5 00:15:09  1 00:16:25  4 00:23:38  2 00:09:36  5 00:15:46  3 00:10:34  5 00:39:23  2 00:05:48  4
                                                    00:37       04:45       01:04      -01:12       01:07       03:52       01:07       05:38       01:20       06:39       00:54   
 5. Tomáš Reizer              01:09:11 10:29:18  00:04:54  1 00:29:16  4 00:38:39  4 00:57:31  5 01:13:09  4 01:37:35  4 01:46:30  4 02:03:57  5 02:13:23  5 02:55:45  5 03:16:40  5 01:09:11
       0 CS Stodùlky               P2            00:04:54  1 00:24:22  4 00:09:23  1 00:18:52  5 00:15:38  2 00:24:26  3 00:08:55  2 00:17:27  5 00:09:26  3 00:42:22  4 00:20:55  5
                                                   -00:18       04:13      -00:29       02:31       00:20       04:40       00:26       07:19       00:12       09:38       16:01   
Ideal time:                                      00:04:54    00:20:09    00:09:23    00:15:09    00:15:18    00:19:46    00:08:29    00:10:08    00:09:12    00:32:44    00:04:54   02:30:06


© Tak-Soft 2001-2013 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.58 [2014.208] @ 20.6.2015 20:16:16 ÈSOB