Memoriál Vráti Kubeše - časovka Chýně 15.6.2019




pořadístartovní číslokat.PŘÍJMENÍJMÉNOKLUBcas
1 kolo
19746ED-M65KillingerLudvíkCYKLO TEAM KILLI0:13:03
29760ED-M60HolasJiříCyklo Point Jičín0:13:09
3513EBurgrJosefCSK Markus0:13:15
49758ED-M60KrummerRadoslavSlávie-Karlovy Vary0:13:25
59842FE-M70KasalJiříKCL Kooperativa - Svijany0:13:44
6517EKubínIgorCSK Markus0:13:47
7528EBruschLubomírSWEEP Ultimate Sport0:13:51
89723ED-M60HavrdaRudolfKCL Kooperativa - Svijany0:14:15
9597EKrálJosefKbely cycling team0:14:18
109777ED-M60RůžičkaLubošRC PFEIL Hof0:14:20
119854FE-M70RYSMiloslavCK LOKOMOTIVA Pardubice0:14:21
129716ED-M60SojákPetrKCL Kooperativa - Svijany0:14:24
13504FJežekAntonínAFFAIRE Proboštov0:14:30
149840FE-M70CharvátFrantišek KCL Kooperativa - Svijany0:14:31
15522FJochZdeněkCK A je To Třebíč0:14:38
16525EChalupeckýJiřídhcycling Beroun0:14:39
179709ED-M65KohoutekPavelLDK0:14:42
189818FE-M70MachulkaJiříCSK MARKUS0:14:44
19599EJarošPetrCK Vinohradské šlapky0:14:54
209713ED-M65ŠormPetrTJ Kovo Praha0:14:57
219707ED-M65HamplJaromírKCL Kooperativa - Svijany0:15:01
22509EJirásekJaroslavVelosport Favorit Bílina0:15:02
239829FE-M70BalásekPetrRohozec Amulet Team0:15:14
249839FE-M75MichelHerbertKola Brabec Rumburk0:15:20
259806FE-M75KolocJosefKCL Kooperativa - Svijany0:15:25
269819FE-M70FričMiroslavSlávie-Karlovy Vary0:15:28
27515FHolovlaskýLadislavTOI TOI cykloklub Slaný0:15:31
289725ED-M65ZelenkaVáclavCyklo Kern0:15:37
299827FE-M75TrsekVáclavKbely Cycling Team0:15:39
309721ED-M60JelínekVladimírCyklo Kern0:15:44
319828FE-M75HoráčekKarelKbely Cycling Team0:15:49
329856FE-M70MlátekAntonínTJ Kovo Praha0:15:53
339832FE-M80ŠturcMiloslavSKC Pečky0:15:57
34520WMikšovskáAlenaCSK Markus0:16:03
359779WD-Ž40HodáňováJitkaSK PRIMA POLIČKA0:16:14
369846FE-M75KubešKarel TJ Kovo Praha0:16:24
379843FE-M75Hájek JanCyklo Kern0:16:25
389814FE-M70PrachKarelCyklo Kern0:16:56
399809FE-M75KopeckýVáclavTOI TOI,cykloklub Slaný0:17:06
409837FE-M80MattušMilanCYKLO POKR I0:17:10
419776ED-M60ŘíhaJosefmastercam-loko praha0:17:21
2 kola
19414CB-M40Drábek Zdeněk CYCLING BRNO0:25:07
28BŠvandaOndřejSportRaces-Isaac Team0:25:37
3331DTůmaRomanAC Sparta Praha cycling akademie0:25:39
49BBaierJiříAC Sparta Praha cycling akademie0:26:07
59179BA-M30ŠmahelMichalCYKLO POKR I0:26:09
69625DC-M50ŠléglMartinLAWI Granfondo0:26:13
7499CHorváthMiroslavAC Sparta Praha cycling akademie0:26:20
8343DTajčJanTama Královice0:26:20
925BVaněčekKarelCK Vinohradské šlapky0:26:40
109570DC-M55VlčekLadislavCyklosport Bendl0:26:45
119585DC-M55NovákVladimírSportovní klub MS AUTO0:26:48
129174BA-M35VeselýPavelSportovní klub MS AUTO0:26:53
13341DPragerKarelCK Vinohradské šlapky0:26:54
149556DC-M55HájekStanislavCSK MARKUS0:27:03
15317DVejvodaJosefAC Sparta Praha cycling akademie0:27:11
169383CB-M45KoprKarelKC Slavia Praha0:27:13
1721BProcházkaRadekEleven Cube Riders0:27:14
186BBeránekMilanTJ Sokol Králův Dvůr - VARTA0:27:31
194BMillerMilanTama Královice0:27:34
20304CVlčekPetrCK Vinohradské šlapky0:27:41
219591DC-M50VrbkaTomášCYKLO ATOM0:27:41
22309CTůmaJiříTJ Sokol Králův Dvůr - VARTA0:27:43
2315BUrbanDanStark Cycling Team0:27:59
247BMašekPetrTJ Sokol Králův Dvůr - VARTA0:28:11
259597DC-M55SkřečekRobertCYCLING BRNO0:28:18
26337DStrnadIvoCK Omlazení.cz0:28:27
27454CŠrainJiříDexter Cycling0:28:31
28373CProcházkaAlešCKKV Praha0:28:37
29307CPacovskýTomášDexter Cycling0:28:40
30336DVlkLadislavKPC Praha0:28:50
319454CB-M40AlblZdeněkTJ Kovo Praha0:28:59
32332DOkruhlicaPetrCKKV Praha0:29:18
33334DVlasákRichardTOI TOI cykloklub Slaný0:29:28
34439DTrachtaPavelCKKV Praha0:29:30
35498CŠťastnýPetrDexter Cycling0:29:53
369453CB-M40SmaržíkPetrRC PFEIL Hof0:29:54
37474DTserendorjBaasanbayarCK Vinohradské šlapky0:30:27
389605DC-M55HledikJiriKC Slavia Praha0:30:32
39385ZVálkováKateřinaStark Cycling Team0:31:32
409628DC-M55RůžičkaMartinRC PFEIL Hof0:32:38
41453HKopelentováKateřinaAlltraining.cz0:34:10
4270BUkraintsevEgorDojedu ne poslední0:34:41