Startovní rošt pro časovku v Chýni 15.6.20109



10:10:00522FJochZdeněkCK A je To Třebíč
10:10:30520WMikšovskáAlenaCSK Markus
10:11:00515FHolovlaskýLadislavTOI TOI cykloklub Slaný
10:11:30509EJirásekJaroslavVelosport Favorit Bílina
10:12:00504FJežekAntonínAFFAIRE Proboštov
10:12:30528EBruschLubomírSWEEP Ultimate Sport
10:13:00525EChalupeckýJiřídhcycling Beroun
10:13:30517EKubínIgorCSK Markus
10:14:00513EBurgrJosefCSK Markus
10:14:309707D-M65HamplJaromírKCL Kooperativa - Svijany
10:15:009709D-M65KohoutekPavelLDK
10:15:309713D-M65ŠormPetrTJ Kovo Praha
10:16:009716D-M60SojákPetrKCL Kooperativa - Svijany
10:16:309721D-M60JelínekVladimírCyklo Kern
10:17:009723D-M60HavrdaRudolfKCL Kooperativa - Svijany
10:17:309725D-M65ZelenkaVáclavCyklo Kern
10:18:009746D-M65KillingerLudvíkCYKLO TEAM KILLI
10:18:309758D-M60KrummerRadoslavSlávie-Karlovy Vary
10:19:009760D-M60HolasJiříCyklo Point Jičín
10:19:309773D-M60RousTomáš CYKLOSERVEX-DURATEC
10:20:009776D-M60ŘíhaJosefmastercam-loko praha
10:20:309777D-M60RůžičkaLubošRC PFEIL Hof
10:21:009779D-Ž40HodáňováJitkaSK PRIMA POLIČKA

10:22:009783D-Ž40KrejčíkováKatarínaTJ Lokomotiva Nymburk
10:22:309786D-M65HrubecMilanTJ Lokomotiva Nymburk
10:23:009806E-M75KolocJosefKCL Kooperativa - Svijany
10:23:309809E-M75KopeckýVáclavTOI TOI,cykloklub Slaný
10:24:009814E-M70PrachKarelCyklo Kern
10:24:309818E-M70MachulkaJiříCSK MARKUS
10:25:009819E-M70FričMiroslavSlávie-Karlovy Vary
10:25:309827E-M75TrsekVáclavKbely Cycling Team
10:26:009828E-M75HoráčekKarelKbely Cycling Team
10:26:309829E-M70BalásekPetrRohozec Amulet Team
10:27:009832E-M80ŠturcMiloslavSKC Pečky
10:27:309837E-M80MattušMilanCYKLO POKR I
10:28:009839E-M75MichelHerbertKola Brabec Rumburk
10:28:309840E-M70CharvátFrantišek KCL Kooperativa - Svijany
10:29:009841E-M70NovákMiroslavLDK
10:29:309842E-M70KasalJiříKCL Kooperativa - Svijany
10:30:009843E-M75Hájek JanCyklo Kern
10:30:309846E-M75KubešKarel TJ Kovo Praha
10:31:009850E-M70BečkaVáclavCYKLO POKR I
10:31:309854E-M70RYSMiloslavCK LOKOMOTIVA Pardubice
10:32:009856E-M70MlátekAntonínTJ Kovo Praha

10:35:007BMašekPetrTJ Sokol Králův Dvůr - VARTA
10:35:30499CHorváthMiroslavAC Sparta Praha cycling akademie
10:36:00301CRydvalMichalAC Sparta Praha cycling akademie
10:36:30309CTůmaJiříTJ Sokol Králův Dvůr - VARTA
10:37:009BBaierJiříAC Sparta Praha cycling akademie
10:37:30498CŠťastnýPetrDexter Cycling
10:38:00468DHájekStanislavCSK Markus
10:38:30454CŠrainJiříDexter Cycling
10:39:00453HKopelentováKateřinaAlltraining.cz
10:39:30378CBramboraKarelCS Stodůlky
10:40:00376ZMuchováVeronikaCyklotrénink - František Trkal
10:40:30373CProcházkaAlešCKKV Praha
10:41:00341DPragerKarelCK Vinohradské šlapky
10:41:30337DStrnadIvoCK Omlazení.cz
10:42:00336DVlkLadislavKPC Praha
10:42:30332DOkruhlicaPetrCKKV Praha
10:43:00331DTůmaRomanAC Sparta Praha cycling akademie
10:43:30317DVejvodaJosefAC Sparta Praha cycling akademie
10:44:00304CVlčekPetrCK Vinohradské šlapky
10:44:3098BBalounTomášCK Vinohradské šlapky
10:45:0070BUkraintsevEgorDojedu ne poslední
10:45:3015BUrbanDanStark Cycling Team
10:46:008BŠvandaOndřejSportRaces-Isaac Team
10:46:306BBeránekMilanTJ Sokol Králův Dvůr - VARTA
10:47:004BMillerMilanTama Královice
10:47:303BSomrMichaelLAWI STARS - GIANT
10:48:009179A-M30ŠmahelMichalCYKLO POKR I
10:48:309380B-M40ŠtefanJanŽÁDNÝ TÝM!!!
10:49:009383B-M45KoprKarelKC Slavia Praha
10:49:309401B-M40KillingerLudvíkCYKLO TEAM KILLI
10:50:009414B-M40Drábek Zdeněk CYCLING BRNO
10:50:309438B-M45RendlJaroslavDexter Cycling
10:51:009451B-M45PeteraKarelRohozec Amulet Team
10:51:309453B-M40SmaržíkPetrRC PFEIL Hof
10:52:009454B-M40AlblZdeněkTJ Kovo Praha
10:52:309461B-M45RejzekMartinEintracht Braunschweig
10:53:009555C-M50BittmanMarekTJ Kovo Praha
10:53:309556C-M55HájekStanislavCSK MARKUS
10:54:009570C-M55VlčekLadislavCyklosport Bendl
10:54:309576C-ŽZadákováKláraSportRaces-Isaac Team
10:55:009579C-M50ŠvestkaVladislav Cyklokros Milovice
10:55:309580C-M50KleinerRobertLAWI Granfondo
10:56:009583C-M50ŠvábPřemyslCSK MARKUS
10:56:309585C-M55NovákVladimírSportovní klub MS AUTO
10:57:009591C-M50VrbkaTomášCYKLO ATOM
10:57:309597C-M55SkřečekRobertCYCLING BRNO
10:58:009599C-M50ZajícPetrCYKLO POKR I
10:58:309605C-M55HledikJiriKC Slavia Praha
10:59:009625C-M50ŠléglMartinLAWI Granfondo
10:59:309628C-M55RůžičkaMartinRC PFEIL Hof
11:00:0025BVaněčekKarelCK Vinohradské šlapky