Memoriál Vráti Kubeše - časovka Chýně 15.6.2019



1 kolo
19746ED-M65KillingerLudvíkCYKLO TEAM KILLI0:13:03
29760ED-M60HolasJiříCyklo Point Jičín0:13:09
3513EBurgrJosefCSK Markus0:13:15
49758ED-M60KrummerRadoslavSlávie-Karlovy Vary0:13:25
59842FE-M70KasalJiříKCL Kooperativa - Svijany0:13:44
6517EKubínIgorCSK Markus0:13:47
7528EBruschLubomírSWEEP Ultimate Sport0:13:51
89723ED-M60HavrdaRudolfKCL Kooperativa - Svijany0:14:15
9597EKrálJosefKbely cycling team0:14:18
109777ED-M60RůžičkaLubošRC PFEIL Hof0:14:20
119854FE-M70RYSMiloslavCK LOKOMOTIVA Pardubice0:14:21
129716ED-M60SojákPetrKCL Kooperativa - Svijany0:14:24
13504FJežekAntonínAFFAIRE Proboštov0:14:30
149840FE-M70CharvátFrantišek KCL Kooperativa - Svijany0:14:31
15522FJochZdeněkCK A je To Třebíč0:14:38
16525EChalupeckýJiřídhcycling Beroun0:14:39
179709ED-M65KohoutekPavelLDK0:14:42
189818FE-M70MachulkaJiříCSK MARKUS0:14:44
19599EJarošPetrCK Vinohradské šlapky0:14:54
209713ED-M65ŠormPetrTJ Kovo Praha0:14:57
219707ED-M65HamplJaromírKCL Kooperativa - Svijany0:15:01
22509EJirásekJaroslavVelosport Favorit Bílina0:15:02
239829FE-M70BalásekPetrRohozec Amulet Team0:15:14
249839FE-M75MichelHerbertKola Brabec Rumburk0:15:20
259806FE-M75KolocJosefKCL Kooperativa - Svijany0:15:25
269819FE-M70FričMiroslavSlávie-Karlovy Vary0:15:28
27515FHolovlaskýLadislavTOI TOI cykloklub Slaný0:15:31
289725ED-M65ZelenkaVáclavCyklo Kern0:15:37
299827FE-M75TrsekVáclavKbely Cycling Team0:15:39
309721ED-M60JelínekVladimírCyklo Kern0:15:44
319828FE-M75HoráčekKarelKbely Cycling Team0:15:49
329856FE-M70MlátekAntonínTJ Kovo Praha0:15:53
339832FE-M80ŠturcMiloslavSKC Pečky0:15:57
34520WMikšovskáAlenaCSK Markus0:16:03
359779WD-Ž40HodáňováJitkaSK PRIMA POLIČKA0:16:14
369846FE-M75KubešKarel TJ Kovo Praha0:16:24
379843FE-M75Hájek JanCyklo Kern0:16:25
389814FE-M70PrachKarelCyklo Kern0:16:56
399809FE-M75KopeckýVáclavTOI TOI,cykloklub Slaný0:17:06
409837FE-M80MattušMilanCYKLO POKR I0:17:10
419776ED-M60ŘíhaJosefmastercam-loko praha0:17:21
2 kola
19414CB-M40Drábek Zdeněk CYCLING BRNO0:25:07
29451CB-M45PeteraKarelRohozec Amulet Team0:25:24
38BŠvandaOndřejSportRaces-Isaac Team0:25:37
4331DTůmaRomanAC Sparta Praha cycling akademie0:25:39
59BBaierJiříAC Sparta Praha cycling akademie0:26:07
69179BA-M30ŠmahelMichalCYKLO POKR I0:26:09
79625DC-M50ŠléglMartinLAWI Granfondo0:26:13
8499CHorváthMiroslavAC Sparta Praha cycling akademie0:26:20
9343DTajčJanTama Královice0:26:20
1025BVaněčekKarelCK Vinohradské šlapky0:26:40
119570DC-M55VlčekLadislavCyklosport Bendl0:26:45
129585DC-M55NovákVladimírSportovní klub MS AUTO0:26:48
139174BA-M35VeselýPavelSportovní klub MS AUTO0:26:53
14341DPragerKarelCK Vinohradské šlapky0:26:54
159401CB-M40KillingerLudvíkCYKLO TEAM KILLI0:26:55
169556DC-M55HájekStanislavCSK MARKUS0:27:03
17317DVejvodaJosefAC Sparta Praha cycling akademie0:27:11
189383CB-M45KoprKarelKC Slavia Praha0:27:13
1921BProcházkaRadekEleven Cube Riders0:27:14
206BBeránekMilanTJ Sokol Králův Dvůr - VARTA0:27:31
214BMillerMilanTama Královice0:27:34
22304CVlčekPetrCK Vinohradské šlapky0:27:41
239591DC-M50VrbkaTomášCYKLO ATOM0:27:41
24309CTůmaJiříTJ Sokol Králův Dvůr - VARTA0:27:43
2515BUrbanDanStark Cycling Team0:27:59
269628DC-M55RůžičkaMartinRC PFEIL Hof0:28:08
277BMašekPetrTJ Sokol Králův Dvůr - VARTA0:28:11
289597DC-M55SkřečekRobertCYCLING BRNO0:28:18
29337DStrnadIvoCK Omlazení.cz0:28:27
30454CŠrainJiříDexter Cycling0:28:31
31373CProcházkaAlešCKKV Praha0:28:37
32307CPacovskýTomášDexter Cycling0:28:40
33336DVlkLadislavKPC Praha0:28:50
349454CB-M40AlblZdeněkTJ Kovo Praha0:28:59
35332DOkruhlicaPetrCKKV Praha0:29:18
36334DVlasákRichardTOI TOI cykloklub Slaný0:29:28
37439DTrachtaPavelCKKV Praha0:29:30
38498CŠťastnýPetrDexter Cycling0:29:53
399453CB-M40SmaržíkPetrRC PFEIL Hof0:29:54
40474DTserendorjBaasanbayarCK Vinohradské šlapky0:30:27
419605DC-M55HledikJiriKC Slavia Praha0:30:32
42385ZVálkováKateřinaStark Cycling Team0:31:32
43453HKopelentováKateřinaAlltraining.cz0:34:10
4470BUkraintsevEgorDojedu ne poslední0:34:41