Poslední šlápnutí 2016 - výsledky

91 km

POŘADÍJMÉNOKLUBTRAŤKATEGORIESTARTOVNÍ ČÍSLOCÍLOVÝ ČASKAT.
1.Vojtěch SedláčekCK Příbram Fany91 kmP160102:13:57.11.
2.Tomáš SchühlerLAWI - Author Team91 kmP161602:14:09.32.
3.Somr MichaelLAWI - Author Team91 kmA502:14:35.81.
4.Schuran MichalAC Sparta Praha cycling akademie91 kmA10402:14:35.92.
5.Michal GregušSweep sport91 kmP160702:14:36.83.
6.Sedláčik ĽubomírAC Sparta Praha cycling akademie91 kmB2702:14:37.11.
7.Jiří DoležalNejlevnější pneu91 kmP171502:14:40.64.
8.Novák VítCFC Kladno91 kmA202:14:41.33.
9.Jan DubecTriexpert Praha91 kmP160202:14:41.85.
10.Masař JanStark Cycling Team91 kmB4202:14:42.12.
11.Šmíd JiříKbely cycling team91 kmB5602:14:42.13.
12.Soušek KarelCK Vinohradské šlapky91 kmB10102:14:42.64.
13.Andrejs MarekCFC Kladno91 kmA1302:14:42.64.
14.Daniel MachalaBike sport 00791 kmP160802:14:43.66.
15.Jakub BoučekCK Příbram Fany91 kmP160002:14:44.87.
16.Vaněček KarelCK Vinohradské šlapky91 kmB11102:14:45.15.
17.Truhlář LubošDexter Cycling91 kmA9802:14:46.35.
18.Tvrz LukášFOR BIKES cycling team91 kmA1202:14:48.36.
19.Rudolf NovákCK Vinohradské šlapky91 kmP162102:14:49.38.
20.Procházka MilanDexter Cycling91 kmB402:14:50.66.
21.Mirovský PetrStark Cycling Team91 kmA50202:14:51.37.
22.Miller MilanTama Královice91 kmB302:14:58.87.
23.Zdeněk JílekErste Premier91 kmP161302:15:00.69.
24.Lukáš RaufsteinTeam Bike Perštějn91 kmP161102:17:28.310.
25.Jiří ČernýTriexpert Praha91 kmP170602:17:28.411.
26.Jan VrábekTeam Bike Perštějn91 kmP161202:17:32.812.
27.Šrain JiříCyklotrenink.com91 kmB6202:19:36.68.
28.Thuma MiroslavDexter Cycling91 kmA3802:21:14.68.
29.Holík JaroslavVeloservis Team91 kmA12402:21:42.89.
30.Dvořák JosefŽádný tým91 kmB3702:21:52.19.
31.Beránek MilanTJ Sokol Králův Dvůr - VARTA91 kmB1402:21:52.310.
32.Jan BílekCzech Tallboys91 kmP161502:21:53.613.
33.Šuvada RadekBMC Viessmann Racing Team91 kmB1002:22:23.111.
34.Kokoška PavelAC Sparta Praha cycling akademie91 kmB10502:27:30.112.
35.Pavel WohlVSK FTVS Praha91 kmP160902:28:59.114.
36.Vild MichalSAC Bělá pod Bezdězem91 kmA1502:29:01.110.
37.Filip JanoušekSymbioplus cycling91 kmP161702:29:01.315.
38.Mašek PetrTJ Sokol Králův Dvůr - VARTA91 kmB2002:29:05.113.
39.Kot JozefDexter Cycling91 kmB7402:29:06.614.
40.Šťastný PetrDexter Cycling91 kmB4502:29:09.315.
41.Radim NávratCykloserx Duratex91 kmP160602:29:57.816.
42.Tomáš Husák91 kmP161802:36:29.317.
43.Jiří Machovský91 kmP162002:40:53.318.
Hlaváček JanTOI TOI cykloklub Slaný91 kmA24DNF
Marek HejdukFDJ91 kmP1603DNF
Ondřej BeranKC Slavia Praha91 kmP1614DNF
Procházka RadekEleven Cube Riders91 kmB16DNF
Tamchyna JakubStark Cycling Team91 kmA21DNF
Tomáš MaříkBMC CZ Racigteam91 kmP1622DNF

72 km

POŘADÍJMÉNOKLUBTRAŤKATEGORIESTARTOVNÍ ČÍSLOCÍLOVÝ ČASKAT.
1.Janoušek LiborLAWI - Author Team72 kmC30201:45:48.61.
2.Koš MichalAC Sparta Praha cycling akademie72 kmC46201:45:49.62.
3.Čapek PetrSWEEP Cycling72 kmC48401:45:54.13.
4.Kakač MiroslavCSK Markus72 kmE34701:45:55.91.
5.Prager KarelCK Vinohradské šlapky72 kmD30301:45:57.91.
6.Halamka JiříZČE Plzeň72 kmD46901:46:10.92.
7.Běhounek MichalVeloservis Team72 kmC47801:48:36.14.
8.Mužík VítLAWI - Author Team72 kmC46501:48:36.15.
9.Cafourek VáclavDexter Cycling72 kmC49001:48:36.86.
10.Libor VeselýStará Boleslav72 kmP271001:48:36.91.
11.Černý JanStark Cycling Team72 kmP25301:48:37.12.
12.Rendl JaroslavDexter Cycling72 kmC30401:48:37.87.
13.Halík JaroslavVeloservis Team72 kmC49201:48:38.18.
14.David Rada72 kmP270401:48:38.63.
15.Tajč JanTama Královice72 kmC33101:48:38.69.
16.Vohnik StanislavAC Sparta Praha cycling akademie72 kmD32301:48:38.83.
17.Rydval MichalCK Vinohradské šlapky72 kmC30101:48:40.610.
18.Postler JiříDexter Cycling72 kmD30901:48:40.84.
19.Vlček PetrCK Vinohradské šlapky72 kmC30601:48:41.111.
20.Šindelár LadislavTama Královice72 kmC45801:48:41.112.
21.Šmíd LuděkCyklovrakoviště72 kmD33201:48:41.65.
22.Tácha PetrDexter Cycling72 kmD30701:48:42.36.
23.Kryška PavelStark Cycling Team72 kmC37401:48:42.613.
24.Walsh JamesAC Sparta Praha cycling akademie72 kmC32901:48:42.914.
25.Lenoch MilošCK Vinohradské šlapky72 kmC48701:48:43.615.
26.Schunágel KarelTOI TOI cykloklub Slaný72 kmC31401:48:44.616.
27.Bažík TomášTJ Kovo Praha72 kmJ48901:48:45.81.
28.Jan VondráčekCK Příbram Fany72 kmJ70101:48:46.12.
29.Jiří VlčekCK Vinohradské šlapky72 kmP270501:48:47.84.
30.Kozel FrantišekGREEN ENERGY72 kmC34401:48:48.617.
31.Dohnálek RomanDexter Cycling72 kmC31101:48:49.118.
32.Doležalová HanaAC Sparta Praha cycling akademie72 kmZ31301:48:49.81.
33.Candra VáclavAC Sparta Praha cycling akademie72 kmC46101:48:50.119.
34.Michal Mullen72 kmP270301:49:02.65.
35.Rašev EugenDexter Cycling72 kmD34901:49:10.67.
36.Šváb PřemyslEchokardio.cz72 kmD31201:50:46.48.
37.Robek RobertVokolek Cycling Team72 kmC42701:51:12.620.
38.Charvát MartinAC Sparta Praha cycling akademie72 kmC37601:51:20.121.
39.Jurečka JiříPolabští cyklisté o.s.72 kmD33801:52:23.99.
40.Bryxi JanStark Cycling Team72 kmC33601:52:40.422.
41.Pokorný LadislavHISPORT team72 kmC44601:52:41.923.
42.Aleš Vacek72 kmP271202:00:00.36.
43.Bílek MiroslavCSK Markus72 kmD33402:00:02.810.
44.Pivrnec MiroslavStark Cycling Team72 kmD32702:00:04.111.
45.Pacovský TomášPIJAS72 kmC31002:00:05.324.
46.Bartoš TomášH.I.C.72 kmC34002:00:06.625.
47.Štěpán VondráčekCK Příbram Fany72 kmP270202:00:08.67.
48.Vlasák RichardTOI TOI cykloklub Slaný72 kmC33302:00:08.826.
49.Zelenka VáclavCyklosport Kern72 kmE35102:00:09.32.
50.Fucik JosefCK Vinohradské šlapky72 kmE33502:00:10.63.
51.Miroslav HorákČelákovice72 kmP270902:00:12.18.
52.Černý LubošCFC Kladno72 kmC32402:00:13.127.
53.Okruhlica PetrCKKV Praha72 kmC31502:00:18.828.
54.Pažout MilanTama Královice72 kmE31802:00:24.34.
55.Polan LubošCKKV Praha72 kmD41002:00:35.312.
56.Zbyněk JelínekDružec72 kmP270802:08:10.39.
57.Jajčík MichalTama Královice72 kmC35202:08:12.829.
58.Vaněk JiříCK Vinohradské šlapky72 kmD35702:08:12.913.
59.Marek Stádník72 kmP271302:08:14.610.
60.Koukal PavelŽádný tým72 kmC46802:08:25.130.
61.Hora VladimírCyklovrakoviště72 kmE47502:09:43.85.
62.Hauser DušanStark Cycling Team72 kmP2602:12:40.111.
63.Jermolajev IgorCK Vinohradské šlapky72 kmD32202:12:51.314.
64.Krýda ViktorAC Sparta Praha cycling akademie72 kmC30802:15:48.631.
65.Bartošová LenkaH.I.C.72 kmZ34502:15:55.12.
66.Ježek AntonínDNT Chomutov72 kmE41902:15:55.66.
67.Vild VáclavSAC Bělá pod Bezdězem72 kmC32102:16:42.132.
68.Radek Baslík72 kmP271102:19:08.812.
69.Krajčík JosefDexter Cycling72 kmE31902:21:24.67.
70.Škrabal PetrDexter Cycling72 kmC37002:22:35.633.
71.Petr Tichý72 kmP271402:27:35.113.
72.Houška JanHumusoft72 kmD32602:30:24.615.
73.Holovlaský LadislavTOI TOI cykloklub Slaný72 kmE35402:40:23.18.
Jirásek JaroslavDNT Chomutov72 kmE472DNF