Výsledky - Král středočeských vrchřů - Hostivice 15.9.2019


Trasa 111km
PoradiJMÉNOČÍSLOČIPkatMASTER1.2.3.4.5.celkem3 useky
1Kotrlík Tomáš1746B3:2614:5911:3315:0811:220:56:280:29:58
2Kubíček Michal20712BA-M353:3015:1311:5915:3611:370:57:550:30:42
3Horváth Miroslav499720C3:3215:2311:4915:4711:360:58:070:30:44
4Černý Jiří19747B3:3715:3212:0215:5811:500:58:590:31:11
5Baier Jiří9727BA-M353:4415:2712:1815:5211:560:59:170:31:29
6Vejvoda Josef317714DC-M553:3615:4811:4416:1112:040:59:230:31:08
8Miller Milan4711B3:2815:4311:5816:1111:550:59:150:31:09
7Hraběta Miroslav486723C3:2815:4512:0716:1711:520:59:290:31:20
9Jan Pícha452.726B-M403:4115:5111:5216:3811:581:00:000:31:24
10Šulc David321743C3:3716:0511:4616:1812:151:00:010:31:28
11Tajtl Tomáš467715CB-M403:4316:0312:0016:2612:211:00:330:31:46
12Goj Radim752P13:3716:2212:2616:2612:361:01:270:32:25
13Šindelár Ladislav303738C3:3716:2912:3616:4212:451:02:090:32:42
14Václav Vodička359.728B-M453:5516:1612:2916:4312:491:02:120:32:40
15Sochna Adam754P13:3916:1912:3416:4512:551:02:120:32:32
20Rendl Jaroslav306725C4:0316:4212:1816:3312:291:02:050:33:03
16Cupl Tomáš733P13:4916:3712:5217:0312:191:02:400:33:18
17Cafourek Václav320758C3:4616:3712:4717:0913:031:03:220:33:10
18Pacovský Tomáš307709C4:0316:5012:4417:0712:511:03:350:33:37
19Beránek Milan6730B4:0217:0513:1916:4012:311:03:370:34:26
21Zákravský Jaroslav751P14:1017:1412:5017:1712:571:04:280:34:14
22Thuma Miroslav5708A3:5517:5112:3117:1313:161:04:460:34:17
23Chmelík Martin744P13:4516:5613:0617:4713:221:04:560:33:47
24Tůma Jiří309729C4:0316:5913:2917:1313:291:05:130:34:31
25Tomáš Vrbka591.713C-M504:0817:0313:1617:2013:311:05:180:34:27
26Tácha Petr311724D4:0717:4013:2017:5013:141:06:110:35:07
27Eger Emil365734CB-M404:0117:1813:1417:5213:541:06:190:34:33
28Slaboch David13750B3:4617:3613:4217:5913:351:06:380:35:04
29Vlk Ladislav336717D4:3417:3713:2718:1813:541:07:500:35:38
30Müller Roman742P14:0616:2813:4119:5614:311:08:420:34:15
31Vlasák Richard334710D4:3218:0714:4518:4014:071:10:110:37:24
32Okruhlica Petr332716D4:3418:3614:0019:0614:041:10:200:37:10
33Čech Antonín405739C4:1718:2314:2119:3714:591:11:370:37:01
34Láža Jan755P14:2619:5714:2019:2814:251:12:360:38:43
35Láža Jakub756P14:3220:0214:5520:5115:341:15:540:39:29
36Válková Kateřina385740Z5:0720:1316:3321:3915:571:19:290:41:53
37Křenek David753P25:2721:1215:5422:2217:061:22:010:42:33
38Jermolajev Igor339735D5:3821:5616:4722:4717:001:24:080:44:21
41Moravec Vladimír722P25:3023:0617:340:000:00DNFDNF
Trasa 77km
PoradiJMÉNOČÍSLOČIPkatMASTER1.2.3.4.5.celkem3 useky
1.Miroslav Tuček759.701D-M654:1017:0612:500:000:000:34:060:34:06
2.Kubín Igor517749ED-M654:0717:0912:590:000:000:34:150:34:15
3.Jiří Kasal842.704E-M704:0617:0713:170:000:000:34:300:34:30
4.Burgr Josef513732ED-M654:1717:3313:070:000:000:34:570:34:57
5.Král Josef597705ED-M654:4618:2714:040:000:000:37:170:37:17
6.Radoslav Krummer758.748D-M605:0318:0914:550:000:000:38:070:38:07
7.Ježek Antonín504707FE-M704:4619:4614:260:000:000:38:580:38:58
8.Chalupecký Jiří525737E4:5819:1514:500:000:000:39:030:39:03
9.Heller Vlastimil505702E5:2120:2215:230:000:000:41:060:41:06
10.Jiří Machulka818.731E-M705:2020:2515:290:000:000:41:140:41:14
11.Václav Zelenka725.703D-M655:0121:0415:460:000:000:41:510:41:51
12.Jirásek Jaroslav509706E5:3521:0116:090:000:000:42:450:42:45
13.Koloc Josef523721FE-M755:4722:1117:320:000:000:45:300:45:30
14.Jan Hájek843.757E-M755:5122:1618:400:000:000:46:470:46:47
15.Bartošová Lenka512745W5:3123:1618:450:000:000:47:320:47:32
16.Vladimír Jelínek721.736D-M606:5523:0218:180:000:000:48:150:48:15
17.Mikšovská Alena520741WE-Ž506:2522:4819:050:000:000:48:180:48:18
18.Václav Bečka850.718E-M704:4820:298:59:590:000:00DNFDNF
19.Milan Mattuš837.719E-M806:2223:498:59:590:000:00DNFDNF