Po stoupáních Středních Čech - časy v segmentech 17.5.2015

Stručný přehled je ZDE

                                                      RZ 1 T    transi    RZ 2 K    transi    RZ 3 K    transi    RZ 4 B    transi                           
  # Jméno                     Výsledek Start      1.( 90)   2.( 82)   3.( 92)   4.( 83)   5.( 93)   6.( 84)   7.( 94)   8.( 85)  Cíl              
 1. Vojtěch Rakovský          00:14:16 10:07:02   01:47  1  66:51 87  71:08 85  92:09 85  93:49 84 100:47 89 102:46 88 125:07 92 129:40 92 00:14:16
       0 Sparta Praha              P1             01:47  1  65:04 88  04:17  2  21:01 90  01:40  2  06:58 92  01:59  0  22:21 94  04:33  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Milan Miller              00:14:41 10:06:57   01:54  2  63:00 65  67:21 61  92:12 86  93:58 85 100:48 90 102:51 89 125:09 93 129:46 93 00:14:41
       7 Tama Královice            B              01:54  2  61:06 72  04:21  4  24:51 93  01:46  3  06:50 91  02:03  0  22:18 93  04:37  2
                                                  00:07    -03:58     00:04     03:50     00:06    -00:08     00:04    -00:03     00:04   
 3. Michal Rydval             00:14:48 10:11:05   01:56  4  61:18 56  65:35 49  86:22 67  88:14 65  94:52 74  96:51 71 104:04 57 108:48 53 00:14:48
     303 CK Vinohradské šlapky     C              01:56  4  59:22 58  04:17  2  20:47 89  01:52 16  06:38 88  01:59  0  07:13 43  04:44  5
                                                  00:09    -05:42     00:00    -00:14     00:12    -00:20     00:00    -15:08     00:11   
 4. Petr Beneš                00:14:50 10:02:09   01:59  6  53:41  5  57:51  1  73:57  1  75:52  1  78:37  1  80:42  1  94:55 20  99:36 13 00:14:50
     106 BTK EURO BIKE Praha       B              01:59  6  51:42  7  04:10  1  16:06 25  01:55 21  02:45  5  02:05  0  14:13 89  04:41  4
                                                  00:12    -13:22    -00:07    -04:55     00:15    -04:13     00:06    -08:08     00:08   
 5. Tomáš Kotrlík             00:14:54 10:06:34   02:00 10  66:02 85  70:25 82  89:37 81  91:28 80  99:03 84 101:04 82 111:07 87 115:46 81 00:14:54
      93 Cyklosport Kern           B              02:00 10  64:02 86  04:23  6  19:12 80  01:51 13  07:35 94  02:01  0  10:03 66  04:39  3
                                                  00:13    -01:02     00:06    -01:49     00:11     00:37     00:02    -12:18     00:06   
 6. Jiří Palek                00:15:11 10:00:42   02:02 12  60:35 53  65:04 44  80:33 38  82:22 37  86:23 37  88:27 33 114:45 91 119:32 91 00:15:11
      48 Žádný tým                 B              02:02 12  58:33 54  04:29 14  15:29 12  01:49  8  04:01 40  02:04  0  26:18 95  04:47  7
                                                  00:15    -06:31     00:12    -05:32     00:09    -02:57     00:05     03:57     00:14   
 7. Petr Sameš                00:15:13 10:08:20   01:59  6  63:58 75  68:20 67  88:50 78  90:39 76  98:17 81 100:14 80 106:46 66 111:52 65 00:15:13
     140 CK Vinohradské šlapky     A              01:59  6  61:59 81  04:22  5  20:30 87  01:49  8  07:38 95  01:57  0  06:32 26  05:06 29
                                                  00:12    -03:05     00:05    -00:31     00:09     00:40    -00:02    -15:49     00:33   
 8. Vít Novák                 00:15:14 10:04:16   02:02 12  58:26 36  62:54 24  79:11 29  81:01 25  85:10 26  87:19 23  94:09 14  98:54 10 00:15:14
      10 CFC Kladno                A              02:02 12  56:24 38  04:28 11  16:17 31  01:50 11  04:09 46  02:09  0  06:50 29  04:45  6
                                                  00:15    -08:40     00:11    -04:44     00:10    -02:49     00:10    -15:31     00:12   
 9. Milan Procházka           00:15:19 10:05:33   02:04 15  68:23 90  72:49 87  92:43 89  94:34 87  99:53 86 102:03 84 111:04 86 115:52 82 00:15:19
       8 Dexter Cycling            B              02:04 15  66:19 91  04:26  8  19:54 84  01:51 13  05:19 71  02:10  0  09:01 59  04:48  8
                                                  00:17     01:15     00:09    -01:07     00:11    -01:39     00:11    -13:20     00:15   
10. Zbyšek Jaroš              00:15:23 10:06:18   02:06 20  56:05 16  60:33 11  76:38 11  78:17  5  82:24  7  84:35  4  91:40  4  96:39  4 00:15:23
       0 Energy                    P2             02:06 20  53:59 18  04:28 11  16:05 24  01:39  1  04:07 43  02:11  0  07:05 37  04:59 20
                                                  00:19    -11:05     00:11    -04:56    -00:01    -02:51     00:12    -15:16     00:26   
11. Michal Kubíček            00:15:25 10:01:25   02:04 15  59:44 45  64:11 40  81:25 39  83:11 39  88:40 48  90:52 44  99:09 42 104:05 37 00:15:25
     125 Žádný tým                 B              02:04 15  57:40 47  04:27 10  17:14 53  01:46  3  05:29 74  02:12  0  08:17 52  04:56 15
                                                  00:17    -07:24     00:10    -03:47     00:06    -01:29     00:13    -14:04     00:23   
12. Miloš Kořínek             00:15:27 10:01:30   02:06 20  59:35 42  64:05 36  79:40 34  81:29 31  85:49 33  87:50 27  96:40 32 101:41 28 00:15:27
     133 LAWI - Author Team        A              02:06 20  57:29 45  04:30 15  15:35 13  01:49  8  04:20 48  02:01  0  08:50 55  05:01 23
                                                  00:19    -07:35     00:13    -05:26     00:09    -02:38     00:02    -13:31     00:28   
13. Radek Procházka           00:15:29 10:09:22   02:12 30  58:51 38  63:16 32  77:53 17  79:43 17  82:44 10  84:56  7  98:28 38 103:18 33 00:15:29
      25 Eleven Cube Riders        B              02:12 30  56:39 40  04:25  7  14:37  4  01:50 11  03:01 10  02:12  0  13:32 84  04:50 11
                                                  00:25    -08:25     00:08    -06:24     00:10    -03:57     00:13    -08:49     00:17   
13. Karel Prager              00:15:29 10:07:46   02:09 24  64:29 82  68:55 74  89:31 80  91:28 80  98:06 80 100:15 81 107:17 73 112:05 66 00:15:29
     307 CK Vinohradské šlapky     D              02:09 24  62:20 83  04:26  8  20:36 88  01:57 26  06:38 88  02:09  0  07:02 35  04:48  8
                                                  00:22    -02:44     00:09    -00:25     00:17    -00:20     00:10    -15:19     00:15   
15. Miroslav Kakač            00:15:31 10:01:47   02:07 22  56:03 15  60:41 13  76:55 14  78:43 12  84:47 22  86:53 20 101:15 51 106:07 49 00:15:31
     319 CSK Markus                E              02:07 22  53:56 17  04:38 20  16:14 30  01:48  6  06:04 83  02:06  0  14:22 90  04:52 12
                                                  00:20    -11:08     00:21    -04:47     00:08    -00:54     00:07    -07:59     00:19   
16. Jan Masař                 00:15:34 10:10:28   01:55  3  63:15 69  67:54 66  85:46 63  87:38 61  92:50 61  94:59 59 106:42 64 111:41 63 00:15:34
      79 Stark Cycling Team        B              01:55  3  61:20 75  04:39 22  17:52 68  01:52 16  05:12 69  02:09  0  11:43 75  04:59 20
                                                  00:08    -03:44     00:22    -03:09     00:12    -01:46     00:10    -10:38     00:26   
16. Evžen Šmatlák             00:15:34 10:04:19   02:04 15  58:18 34  62:46 23  79:11 29  81:08 27  84:50 23  87:06 22  94:12 15  99:01 11 00:15:34
     382 CFC Kladno                C              02:04 15  56:14 36  04:28 11  16:25 37  01:57 26  03:42 30  02:16  0  07:06 39  04:49 10
                                                  00:17    -08:50     00:11    -04:36     00:17    -03:16     00:17    -15:15     00:16   
18. Tomáš Schühler            00:15:38 10:01:37   02:05 18  60:07 48  64:48 42  80:06 37  82:00 35  85:48 32  87:53 29  95:41 24 100:34 18 00:15:38
     137 LAWI - Author Team        A              02:05 18  58:02 51  04:41 26  15:18  9  01:54 20  03:48 34  02:05  0  07:48 47  04:53 13
                                                  00:18    -07:02     00:24    -05:43     00:14    -03:10     00:06    -14:33     00:20   
19. Jaroslav Rendl            00:15:40 10:05:40   02:02 12  68:21 89  72:57 88  92:48 90  94:41 88  99:53 86 102:07 85 111:07 87 116:02 84 00:15:40
     301 Dexter Cycling            C              02:02 12  66:19 91  04:36 19  19:51 83  01:53 18  05:12 69  02:14  0  09:00 57  04:55 14
                                                  00:15     01:15     00:19    -01:10     00:13    -01:46     00:15    -13:21     00:22   
20. Ladislav Šindelár         00:15:42 10:06:48   01:59  6  63:06 66  67:48 65  92:15 87  94:06 86 100:53 91 103:01 91 125:13 94 130:15 94 00:15:42
      33 Tama Královice            B              01:59  6  61:07 73  04:42 27  24:27 92  01:51 13  06:47 90  02:08  0  22:12 92  05:02 25
                                                  00:12    -03:57     00:25     03:26     00:11    -00:11     00:09    -00:09     00:29   
21. Radek Šuvada              00:15:44 10:09:27   02:15 34  58:39 37  63:10 31  77:56 19  79:44 18  82:34  9  84:46  6  98:35 39 103:33 35 00:15:44
      12 BMC Viessmann Racing Team A              02:15 34  56:24 38  04:31 17  14:46  5  01:48  6  02:50  6  02:12  0  13:49 86  04:58 18
                                                  00:28    -08:40     00:14    -06:15     00:08    -04:08     00:13    -08:32     00:25   
21. Erik Dohnálek             00:15:44 10:03:48   01:58  5  57:05 23  61:49 18  78:20 21  80:15 20  86:07 34  88:15 31  96:31 30 101:30 26 00:15:44
      26 Žádný tým                 A              01:58  5  55:07 27  04:44 30  16:31 40  01:55 21  05:52 77  02:08  0  08:16 51  04:59 20
                                                  00:11    -09:57     00:27    -04:30     00:15    -01:06     00:09    -14:05     00:26   
23. Robert Sýkora             00:15:54 10:07:50   02:11 28  64:22 79  68:55 74  89:24 79  91:26 79  97:59 79 100:11 79 107:10 71 112:06 67 00:15:54
     342 CK Vinohradské šlapky     C              02:11 28  62:11 82  04:33 18  20:29 86  02:02 41  06:33 87  02:12  0  06:59 32  04:56 15
                                                  00:24    -02:53     00:16    -00:32     00:22    -00:25     00:13    -15:22     00:23   
24. Josef Vejvoda             00:15:55 10:01:52   02:10 25  55:56 14  60:41 13  76:48 12  78:41 11  84:33 21  86:42 16 101:05 50 106:03 47 00:15:55
     432 CKKV Praha                D              02:10 25  53:46 16  04:45 31  16:07 26  01:53 18  05:52 77  02:09  0  14:23 91  04:58 18
                                                  00:23    -11:18     00:28    -04:54     00:13    -01:06     00:10    -07:58     00:25   
25. Jan Bryxi                 00:15:57 10:10:24   01:59  6  63:16 70  67:46 64  85:38 61  87:25 59  93:36 64  95:47 64 108:31 79 114:01 78 00:15:57
     485 Stark Cycling Team        C              01:59  6  61:17 74  04:30 15  17:52 68  01:47  5  06:11 85  02:11  0  12:44 81  05:30 43
                                                  00:12    -03:47     00:13    -03:09     00:07    -00:47     00:12    -09:37     00:57   
26. Jiří Baier                00:15:59 10:04:27   02:11 28  58:19 35  62:58 26  79:07 27  81:02 26  85:15 27  87:33 25  96:01 26 100:57 21 00:15:59
     108 Velosport Domažlice       B              02:11 28  56:08 35  04:39 22  16:09 27  01:55 21  04:13 47  02:18  0  08:28 53  04:56 15
                                                  00:24    -08:56     00:22    -04:52     00:15    -02:45     00:19    -13:53     00:23   
27. Tomáš Tajtl               00:16:09 10:02:04   02:07 22  55:38 11  60:28  9  76:32  9  78:27  8  84:27 20  86:37 15 100:48 48 105:55 45 00:16:09
     474 Prodoli racing team       C              02:07 22  53:31 13  04:50 34  16:04 23  01:55 21  06:00 81  02:10  0  14:11 88  05:07 30
                                                  00:20    -11:33     00:33    -04:57     00:15    -00:58     00:11    -08:10     00:34   
28. Marek Andrejs             00:16:10 10:04:35   02:14 32  57:13 24  61:53 20  85:24 59  87:22 58  90:00 51  92:17 49 100:59 49 106:00 46 00:16:10
     104 CFC Kladno                A              02:14 32  54:59 25  04:40 24  23:31 91  01:58 29  02:38  2  02:17  0  08:42 54  05:01 23
                                                  00:27    -10:05     00:23     02:30     00:18    -04:20     00:18    -13:39     00:28   
29. James Walsh               00:16:13 10:11:10   02:01 11  59:40 43  64:18 41  75:47  5  77:45  2  80:28  2  82:53  2  87:24  2  92:35  1 00:16:13
     473 Žádný tým                 C              02:01 11  57:39 46  04:38 20  11:29  1  01:58 29  02:43  4  02:25  0  04:31  5  05:11 32
                                                  00:14    -07:25     00:21    -09:32     00:18    -04:15     00:26    -17:50     00:38   
30. Stanislav Vohnik          00:16:22 10:10:45   02:15 34  61:41 60  66:24 58  84:18 56  86:15 54  92:44 60  94:59 59 108:34 80 113:46 76 00:16:22
     323 AC Sparta Praha cycling a C              02:15 34  59:26 60  04:43 28  17:54 70  01:57 26  06:29 86  02:15  0  13:35 85  05:12 35
                                                  00:28    -05:38     00:26    -03:07     00:17    -00:29     00:16    -08:46     00:39   
31. Jiří Postler              00:16:26 10:05:44   02:10 25  68:23 90  73:09 89  92:52 91  94:50 89  99:57 88 102:14 87 111:12 89 116:27 87 00:16:26
     305 Dexter Cycling            C              02:10 25  66:13 90  04:46 32  19:43 82  01:58 29  05:07 68  02:17  0  08:58 56  05:15 36
                                                  00:23     01:09     00:29    -01:18     00:18    -01:51     00:18    -13:23     00:42   
32. Dušan Hauser              00:16:31 10:09:48   02:18 42  64:01 76  68:44 72  86:01 64  88:05 64  93:56 68  96:20 66 107:18 74 112:20 68 00:16:31
      21 Stark Cycling Team        B              02:18 42  61:43 79  04:43 28  17:17 55  02:04 44  05:51 76  02:24  0  10:58 68  05:02 25
                                                  00:31    -03:21     00:26    -03:44     00:24    -01:07     00:25    -11:23     00:29   
33. Josef Burgr               00:16:33 10:01:55   02:16 37  53:23  1  58:10  2  91:02 83  93:07 83  96:05 77  98:25 76 100:15 46 105:20 43 00:16:33
     322 CSK Markus                E              02:16 37  51:07  5  04:47 33  32:52 94  02:05 45  02:58  8  02:20  0  01:50  1  05:05 28
                                                  00:29    -13:57     00:30     11:51     00:25    -04:00     00:21    -20:31     00:32   
34. Vlastimil Firman          00:16:34 10:11:00   02:14 32  61:39 59  66:19 57  84:06 53  86:05 51  93:25 63  95:42 63 104:42 60 110:06 58 00:16:34
     333 AC Sparta Praha cycling a C              02:14 32  59:25 59  04:40 24  17:47 65  01:59 34  07:20 93  02:17  0  09:00 57  05:24 38
                                                  00:27    -05:39     00:23    -03:14     00:19     00:22     00:18    -13:21     00:51   
35. Roman Dohnálek            00:16:35 10:03:52   02:10 25  57:21 25  62:14 21  79:11 29  81:09 28  86:08 36  88:32 35  96:10 27 101:20 25 00:16:35
     324 Žádný tým                 C              02:10 25  55:11 29  04:53 35  16:57 47  01:58 29  04:59 66  02:24  0  07:38 46  05:10 31
                                                  00:23    -09:53     00:36    -04:04     00:18    -01:59     00:25    -14:43     00:37   
36. Milan Beránek             00:16:43 10:03:03   02:15 34  56:50 21  61:47 17  78:54 24  80:50 22  85:27 29  87:51 28  94:43 18  99:54 14 00:16:43
      28 VARTA - TJ Sokol Králův D B              02:15 34  54:35 22  04:57 38  17:07 52  01:56 25  04:37 55  02:24  0  06:52 30  05:11 32
                                                  00:28    -10:29     00:40    -03:54     00:16    -02:21     00:25    -15:29     00:38   
37. Viktor Krýda              00:16:57 10:10:40   02:05 18  60:12 49  65:34 48  84:14 55  86:14 53  90:37 54  93:03 54 104:42 60 109:46 56 00:16:57
     471 AC Sparta Praha cycling a C              02:05 18  58:07 52  05:22 61  18:40 77  02:00 35  04:23 49  02:26  0  11:39 74  05:04 27
                                                  00:18    -06:57     01:05    -02:21     00:20    -02:35     00:27    -10:42     00:31   
38. David Rada                00:17:00 10:03:37   02:13 31  58:03 30  63:00 27  78:49 23  80:55 24  84:20 16  86:48 18  96:00 25 101:16 24 00:17:00
       0                           P1             02:13 31  55:50 34  04:57 38  15:49 18  02:06 47  03:25 17  02:28  0  09:12 60  05:16 37
                                                  00:26    -09:14     00:40    -05:12     00:26    -03:33     00:29    -13:09     00:43   
39. David Slaboch             00:17:11 10:09:44   02:22 46  64:02 77  68:56 76  86:11 66  88:16 66  93:57 69  96:23 67 107:15 72 112:39 71 00:17:11
      37 Stark Cycling Team        A              02:22 46  61:40 78  04:54 36  17:15 54  02:05 45  05:41 75  02:26  0  10:52 67  05:24 38
                                                  00:35    -03:24     00:37    -03:46     00:25    -01:17     00:27    -11:29     00:51   
40. Daniel Dubovčí            00:17:14 10:03:40   02:26 53  76:25 95  81:19 95  95:48 94  98:04 94 102:43 94 105:10 94 111:32 90 116:43 89 00:17:14
       0                           P1             02:26 53  73:59 95  04:54 36  14:29  3  02:16 61  04:39 58  02:27  0  06:22 18  05:11 32
                                                  00:39     08:55     00:37    -06:32     00:36    -02:19     00:28    -15:59     00:38   
41. Emil Eger                 00:17:16 10:07:30   02:18 42  65:51 84  70:53 83  90:31 82  92:31 82  98:36 82 101:05 83 110:33 82 116:00 83 00:17:16
     131 Dexter Cycling            B              02:18 42  63:33 85  05:02 43  19:38 81  02:00 35  06:05 84  02:29  0  09:28 61  05:27 40
                                                  00:31    -01:31     00:45    -01:23     00:20    -00:53     00:30    -12:53     00:54   
42. Jiří Tůma                 00:17:19 10:02:13   02:16 37  57:56 29  63:01 28  79:40 34  81:38 32  86:07 34  88:33 36  95:40 23 101:14 23 00:17:19
     311 VARTA - TJ Sokol Králův D C              02:16 37  55:40 32  05:05 46  16:39 42  01:58 29  04:29 54  02:26  0  07:07 41  05:34 50
                                                  00:29    -09:24     00:48    -04:22     00:18    -02:29     00:27    -15:14     01:01   
43. Petr Okruhlica            00:17:24 10:12:17   02:27 55  60:40 54  65:41 51  83:13 49  85:13 49  89:40 49  92:04 48 106:12 63 111:44 64 00:17:24
     315 CKKV Praha                C              02:27 55  58:13 53  05:01 42  17:32 59  02:00 35  04:27 52  02:24  0  14:08 87  05:32 46
                                                  00:40    -06:51     00:44    -03:29     00:20    -02:31     00:25    -08:13     00:59   
44. Josef Dvořák              00:17:25 10:06:42   02:20 44  55:26 10  60:28  9  76:37 10  78:51 13  82:48 11  85:10 10  91:59  5  97:26  5 00:17:25
      40 Žádný tým                 B              02:20 44  53:06 11  05:02 43  16:09 27  02:14 56  03:57 37  02:22  0  06:49 28  05:27 40
                                                  00:33    -11:58     00:45    -04:52     00:34    -03:01     00:23    -15:32     00:54   
45. Petr Vlček                00:17:29 10:00:48   02:16 37  55:55 12  61:05 16  77:32 16  79:33 16  84:23 19  86:52 19  99:07 41 104:40 41 00:17:29
     316 CK Vinohradské šlapky     C              02:16 37  53:39 15  05:10 51  16:27 39  02:01 39  04:50 62  02:29  0  12:15 78  05:33 49
                                                  00:29    -11:25     00:53    -04:34     00:21    -02:08     00:30    -10:06     01:00   
46. Karel Schunágel           00:17:32 10:11:54   02:27 55  61:06 55  66:06 54  83:30 50  85:37 50  91:40 57  94:09 57 107:08 70 112:37 70 00:17:32
     463 TOI TOI cykloklub Slaný   C              02:27 55  58:39 55  05:00 40  17:24 57  02:07 50  06:03 82  02:29  0  12:59 83  05:29 42
                                                  00:40    -06:25     00:43    -03:37     00:27    -00:55     00:30    -09:22     00:56   
46. Jan Strancmuller          00:17:32 10:06:23   02:22 46  55:55 12  61:04 15  76:30  7  78:30  9  82:15  5  84:44  5  90:48  3  96:20  3 00:17:32
       0 Energy                    P1             02:22 46  53:33 14  05:09 49  15:26 11  02:00 35  03:45 31  02:29  0  06:04 12  05:32 46
                                                  00:35    -11:31     00:52    -05:35     00:20    -03:13     00:30    -16:17     00:59   
48. Zdeněk Bieger             00:17:37 10:03:26   02:17 40  63:07 67  68:26 70  86:52 70  88:54 68  94:13 71  96:40 69 102:46 52 108:18 51 00:17:37
       0                           P1             02:17 40  60:50 68  05:19 55  18:26 73  02:02 41  05:19 71  02:27  0  06:06 14  05:32 46
                                                  00:30    -04:14     01:02    -02:35     00:22    -01:39     00:28    -16:15     00:59   
48. Petr Tácha                00:17:37 10:10:55   02:20 44  62:17 62  67:26 62  87:45 73  89:47 73  94:24 73  97:00 74 106:50 67 112:20 68 00:17:37
     308 Dexter Cycling            D              02:20 44  59:57 63  05:09 49  20:19 85  02:02 41  04:37 55  02:36  0  09:50 63  05:30 43
                                                  00:33    -05:07     00:52    -00:42     00:22    -02:21     00:37    -12:31     00:57   
50. Tomáš Pacovský            00:17:39 10:01:16   02:24 51  54:48  8  59:55  8  76:49 13  78:56 14  84:22 18  84:22  3  86:54  1  96:07  2 00:17:39
     309 PIJAS                     C              02:24 51  52:24  9  05:07 47  16:54 46  02:07 50  05:26 73  00:00  0  02:32  2  09:13 94
                                                  00:37    -12:40     00:50    -04:07     00:27    -01:32    -01:59    -19:49     04:40   
50. Miroslav Pivrnec          00:17:39 10:10:09   02:23 49  63:28 72  68:31 71  87:26 72  89:37 72  93:42 65  96:07 65 107:05 69 112:42 72 00:17:39
     366 Stark Cycling Team        D              02:23 49  61:05 71  05:03 45  18:55 78  02:11 54  04:05 42  02:25  0  10:58 68  05:37 55
                                                  00:36    -03:59     00:46    -02:06     00:31    -02:53     00:26    -11:23     01:04   
52. Dan Urban                 00:18:02 10:09:00   02:26 53  64:24 80  69:38 80  87:17 71  89:33 71  92:53 62  95:25 62 108:21 77 113:55 77 00:18:02
       0                           P1             02:26 53  61:58 80  05:14 54  17:39 61  02:16 61  03:20 14  02:32  0  12:56 82  05:34 50
                                                  00:39    -03:06     00:57    -03:22     00:36    -03:38     00:33    -09:25     01:01   
53. Jan Klabouch              00:18:08 10:10:50   02:29 58  60:15 50  65:36 50  84:09 54  86:15 54  90:54 56  93:28 56 104:28 59 110:06 58 00:18:08
     332 AC Sparta Praha cycling a D              02:29 58  57:46 48  05:21 59  18:33 76  02:06 47  04:39 58  02:34  0  11:00 70  05:38 56
                                                  00:42    -07:18     01:04    -02:28     00:26    -02:19     00:35    -11:21     01:05   
53. Igor Kubín                00:18:08 10:01:42   02:22 46  53:43  6  58:43  3  76:31  8  78:32 10  82:12  4  85:21 11  95:18 21 100:54 19 00:18:08
     353 CSK Markus                E              02:22 46  51:21  6  05:00 40  17:48 66  02:01 39  03:40 28  03:09  0  09:57 65  05:36 54
                                                  00:35    -13:43     00:43    -03:13     00:21    -03:18     01:10    -12:24     01:03   
55. Ladislav Vlk              00:18:09 10:01:03   02:38 69  59:43 44  64:55 43  81:30 42  83:48 41  88:13 44  90:43 43  97:52 33 103:23 34 00:18:09
     360 KPC Praha                 C              02:38 69  57:05 43  05:12 52  16:35 41  02:18 67  04:25 50  02:30  0  07:09 42  05:31 45
                                                  00:51    -07:59     00:55    -04:26     00:38    -02:33     00:31    -15:12     00:58   
56. David Myšička             00:18:17 10:03:08   02:40 72  58:58 39  64:06 37  79:51 36  82:02 36  86:39 38  89:11 37  96:33 31 102:19 29 00:18:17
     493 Žádný tým                 J              02:40 72  56:18 37  05:08 48  15:45 16  02:11 54  04:37 55  02:32  0  07:22 45  05:46 62
                                                  00:53    -08:46     00:51    -05:16     00:31    -02:21     00:33    -14:59     01:13   
57. Jakub Tamchyna            00:18:21 10:07:36   02:17 40  65:32 83  70:58 84  88:24 77  90:34 75  94:11 70  96:54 72 109:27 81 115:12 80 00:18:21
      13 Stark Cycling Team        A              02:17 40  63:15 84  05:26 64  17:26 58  02:10 52  03:37 26  02:43  0  12:33 79  05:45 61
                                                  00:30    -01:49     01:09    -03:35     00:30    -03:21     00:44    -09:48     01:12   
57. Pavel Liška               00:18:21 10:11:20   02:33 64  61:32 58  66:55 60  83:57 51  86:12 52  90:20 53  92:47 51 104:16 58 109:59 57 00:18:21
     362 CKKV Praha                D              02:33 64  58:59 57  05:23 62  17:02 49  02:15 59  04:08 45  02:27  0  11:29 73  05:43 60
                                                  00:46    -06:05     01:06    -03:59     00:35    -02:50     00:28    -10:52     01:10   
59. Tomáš Habětín             00:18:27 10:05:49   02:30 61  62:11 61  67:32 63  84:23 57  86:38 57  89:42 50  92:21 50  99:21 44 105:03 42 00:18:27
     310 CSK Markus                C              02:30 61  59:41 61  05:21 59  16:51 43  02:15 59  03:04 11  02:39  0  07:00 34  05:42 59
                                                  00:43    -05:23     01:04    -04:10     00:35    -03:54     00:40    -15:21     01:09   
59. Luboš Černý               00:18:27 10:04:31   02:31 62  57:28 26  62:54 24  78:42 22  80:52 23  84:21 17  87:02 21  93:07 10  98:46  9 00:18:27
     339 CFC Kladno                C              02:31 62  54:57 24  05:26 64  15:48 17  02:10 52  03:29 21  02:41  0  06:05 13  05:39 57
                                                  00:44    -10:07     01:09    -05:13     00:30    -03:29     00:42    -16:16     01:06   
61. Radim Skála               00:18:31 10:06:29   02:23 49  56:32 18  61:52 19  77:55 18  80:11 19  83:44 13  86:27 14  92:52  9  98:41  8 00:18:31
      24 Sokol Veltěž              B              02:23 49  54:09 19  05:20 56  16:03 22  02:16 61  03:33 22  02:43  0  06:25 22  05:49 64
                                                  00:36    -10:55     01:03    -04:58     00:36    -03:25     00:44    -15:56     01:16   
62. Miloslav Loučka           00:18:33 10:07:22   02:24 51  72:37 93  78:11 93  95:14 92  97:33 92 100:53 91 103:34 92 110:33 82 116:08 86 00:18:33
       0                           P1             02:24 51  70:13 93  05:34 70  17:03 50  02:19 69  03:20 14  02:41  0  06:59 32  05:35 52
                                                  00:37     05:09     01:17    -03:58     00:39    -03:38     00:42    -15:22     01:02   
63. Karel Šejna               00:18:38 10:11:17   02:38 69  61:29 57  66:49 59  85:07 58  87:34 60  90:48 55  93:26 55 100:28 47 106:03 47 00:18:38
     393 CKKV Praha                D              02:38 69  58:51 56  05:20 56  18:18 72  02:27 77  03:14 12  02:38  0  07:02 35  05:35 52
                                                  00:51    -06:13     01:03    -02:43     00:47    -03:44     00:39    -15:19     01:02   
63. Hana Doležalová           00:18:38 10:02:32   02:33 64  60:32 51  65:56 53  81:56 47  84:14 43  87:49 42  90:31 42  97:52 33 103:33 35 00:18:38
     312 VARTA - TJ Sokol Králův D Z              02:33 64  57:59 50  05:24 63  16:00 21  02:18 67  03:35 23  02:42  0  07:21 44  05:41 58
                                                  00:46    -07:05     01:07    -05:01     00:38    -03:23     00:43    -15:00     01:08   
65. Josef Ptáček              00:18:46 10:09:32   02:35 67  63:32 73  68:52 73  86:35 68  89:00 69  93:53 67  96:33 68 107:54 75 113:40 74 00:18:46
     484 Stark Cycling Team        C              02:35 67  60:57 69  05:20 56  17:43 63  02:25 75  04:53 65  02:40  0  11:21 72  05:46 62
                                                  00:48    -04:07     01:03    -03:18     00:45    -02:05     00:41    -11:00     01:13   
66. Tomáš Nový                00:18:55 10:04:23   02:31 62  57:39 27  63:06 30  79:00 25  81:19 29  85:15 27  87:58 30  94:23 17 100:18 16 00:18:55
     110 CFC Kladno                A              02:31 62  55:08 28  05:27 66  15:54 20  02:19 69  03:56 36  02:43  0  06:25 22  05:55 66
                                                  00:44    -09:56     01:10    -05:07     00:39    -03:02     00:44    -15:56     01:22   
67. Michal Stark              00:19:04 10:09:56   02:39 71  63:37 74  69:08 77  86:01 64  88:17 67  94:14 72  96:57 73 108:14 76 114:09 79 00:19:04
       0 Giant                     P2             02:39 71  60:58 70  05:31 68  16:53 45  02:16 61  05:57 80  02:43  0  11:17 71  05:55 66
                                                  00:52    -04:06     01:14    -04:08     00:36    -01:01     00:44    -11:04     01:22   
68. Zbyněk Jelínek            00:19:05 10:10:36   02:29 58  62:53 64  68:22 69  85:44 62  87:58 62  92:05 59  94:48 58 106:42 64 112:52 73 00:19:05
       0                           P2             02:29 58  60:24 65  05:29 67  17:22 56  02:14 56  04:07 43  02:43  0  11:54 77  06:10 72
                                                  00:42    -04:40     01:12    -03:39     00:34    -02:51     00:44    -10:27     01:37   
69. Adrian López              00:19:09 10:06:08   02:48 78  53:35  2  59:21  4  75:42  3  77:48  3  82:27  8  85:05  9  92:10  6  98:01  6 00:19:09
       0                           P1             02:48 78  50:47  2  05:46 73  16:21 33  02:06 47  04:39 58  02:38  0  07:05 37  05:51 65
                                                  01:01    -14:17     01:29    -04:40     00:26    -02:19     00:39    -15:16     01:18   
70. Jan Koubík                00:19:16 10:03:32   02:36 68  63:08 68  68:21 68  86:51 69  89:08 70  93:48 66  96:45 70 103:03 54 109:16 55 00:19:16
       0                           P1             02:36 68  60:32 66  05:13 53  18:30 74  02:17 65  04:40 61  02:57  0  06:18 16  06:13 73
                                                  00:49    -04:32     00:56    -02:31     00:37    -02:18     00:58    -16:03     01:40   
71. Vojtěch Knytl             00:19:22 10:07:17   02:28 57  72:45 94  78:18 94  95:24 93  97:41 93 101:04 93 104:03 93 110:34 84 116:39 88 00:19:22
       0                           P1             02:28 57  70:17 94  05:33 69  17:06 51  02:17 65  03:23 16  02:59  0  06:31 25  06:05 69
                                                  00:41     05:13     01:16    -03:55     00:37    -03:35     01:00    -15:50     01:32   
72. Tereza Mikulová           00:19:39 10:01:20   02:45 77  60:00 47  65:45 52  81:27 40  83:47 40  87:35 41  90:28 40  98:26 37 104:22 39 00:19:39
     478 SSC Železný Brod          Z              02:45 77  57:15 44  05:45 72  15:42 14  02:20 71  03:48 34  02:53  0  07:58 48  05:56 68
                                                  00:58    -07:49     01:28    -05:19     00:40    -03:10     00:54    -14:23     01:23   
73. Jan Doubner               00:20:00 10:01:08   02:49 79  54:51  9  60:39 12  77:00 15  79:20 15  83:48 14  86:43 17  96:22 29 102:30 32 00:20:00
     450 PIJAS                     C              02:49 79  52:02  8  05:48 75  16:21 33  02:20 71  04:28 53  02:55  0  09:39 62  06:08 70
                                                  01:02    -13:02     01:31    -04:40     00:40    -02:30     00:56    -12:42     01:35   
74. Václav Vild               00:20:08 10:06:38   02:41 73  60:33 52  66:16 56  83:57 51  86:22 56  90:01 52  92:58 53  99:21 44 105:43 44 00:20:08
     330 SAC Bělá pod Bezdězem     C              02:41 73  57:52 49  05:43 71  17:41 62  02:25 75  03:39 27  02:57  0  06:23 19  06:22 81
                                                  00:54    -07:12     01:26    -03:20     00:45    -03:19     00:58    -15:58     01:49   
75. Hana Ebrtová              00:20:11 10:03:44   02:44 75  58:13 33  63:59 34  79:21 32  81:49 33  85:29 30  88:28 34  94:18 16 100:32 17 00:20:11
       0 Prokeš Tým                Z              02:44 75  55:29 31  05:46 73  15:22 10  02:28 78  03:40 28  02:59  0  05:50 10  06:14 74
                                                  00:57    -09:35     01:29    -05:39     00:48    -03:18     01:00    -16:31     01:41   
76. Vítězslav Ekart           00:20:17 10:03:56   02:34 66  59:30 41  65:22 46  81:40 43  84:13 42  87:28 40  90:30 41  96:12 28 102:28 31 00:20:17
       0 Cyklus                    P1             02:34 66  56:56 41  05:52 76  16:18 32  02:33 84  03:15 13  03:02  0  05:42  9  06:16 76
                                                  00:47    -08:08     01:35    -04:43     00:53    -03:43     01:03    -16:39     01:43   
77. Miloš Kmoníček            00:20:19 10:04:04   02:51 81  58:07 32  64:03 35  79:05 26  81:28 30  84:55 24  87:49 26  94:01 13 100:16 15 00:20:19
       0                           P2             02:51 81  55:16 30  05:56 79  15:02  7  02:23 74  03:27 18  02:54  0  06:12 15  06:15 75
                                                  01:04    -09:48     01:39    -05:59     00:43    -03:31     00:55    -16:09     01:42   
78. Aleš Kamarád              00:20:21 10:07:05   02:29 58  56:39 19  62:40 22  81:51 45  84:21 45  87:15 39  90:17 39 102:51 53 109:10 54 00:20:21
       0                           P1             02:29 58  54:10 20  06:01 82  19:11 79  02:30 80  02:54  7  03:02  0  12:34 80  06:19 78
                                                  00:42    -10:54     01:44    -01:50     00:50    -04:04     01:03    -09:47     01:46   
79. Lucie Truksová            00:20:26 10:02:27   02:42 74  64:17 78  70:12 81  88:02 75  90:16 74  95:08 75  98:04 75 103:56 55 110:35 60 00:20:26
     510 FOR BIKES cycling team    Z              02:42 74  61:35 76  05:55 78  17:50 67  02:14 56  04:52 64  02:56  0  05:52 11  06:39 85
                                                  00:55    -03:29     01:38    -03:11     00:34    -02:06     00:57    -16:29     02:06   
80. Kateřina Válková          00:20:37 10:02:17   02:52 84  53:39  4  59:35  6  75:46  4  78:17  5  82:02  3  85:00  8  94:51 19 101:11 22 00:20:37
     494 TJ Lokomotiva Beroun      Z              02:52 84  50:47  2  05:56 79  16:11 29  02:31 81  03:45 31  02:58  0  09:51 64  06:20 79
                                                  01:05    -14:17     01:39    -04:50     00:51    -03:13     00:59    -12:30     01:47   
81. Carlos Gomez              00:20:42 10:05:54   03:04 88  53:55  7  59:53  7  75:36  2  77:56  4  82:21  6  85:23 12  92:19  7  98:37  7 00:20:42
       0                           P1             03:04 88  50:51  4  05:58 81  15:43 15  02:20 71  04:25 50  03:02  0  06:56 31  06:18 77
                                                  01:17    -14:13     01:41    -05:18     00:40    -02:33     01:03    -15:25     01:45   
82. Martin Černý              00:20:51 10:03:22   02:51 81  57:04 22  63:05 29  77:56 19  80:34 21  84:09 15  87:21 24  95:30 22 101:39 27 00:20:51
       0                           P1             02:51 81  54:13 21  06:01 82  14:51  6  02:38 87  03:35 23  03:12  0  08:09 50  06:09 71
                                                  01:04    -10:51     01:44    -06:10     00:58    -03:23     01:13    -14:12     01:36   
83. Alejandro Ruiz            00:21:06 10:06:13   03:10 92  53:35  2  59:29  5  75:50  6  78:22  7  83:21 12  86:21 13  92:45  8  99:15 12 00:21:06
     123 Žádný tým                 A              03:10 92  50:25  1  05:54 77  16:21 33  02:32 83  04:59 66  03:00  0  06:24 21  06:30 82
                                                  01:23    -14:39     01:37    -04:40     00:52    -01:59     01:01    -15:57     01:57   
84. Josef Krajčík             00:21:28 10:05:27   03:04 88  68:42 92  74:46 90  92:24 88  94:55 90  99:46 85 102:58 90 110:59 85 117:36 90 00:21:28
     317 Dexter Cycling            E              03:04 88  65:38 89  06:04 85  17:38 60  02:31 81  04:51 63  03:12  0  08:01 49  06:37 84
                                                  01:17     00:34     01:47    -03:23     00:51    -02:07     01:13    -14:20     02:04   
85. Jiří Hlaváček             00:21:34 10:00:33   02:57 85  59:57 46  66:14 55  82:07 48  84:44 47  88:29 46  91:42 46  98:05 36 104:35 40 00:21:34
     396 KPC Praha                 D              02:57 85  57:00 42  06:17 86  15:53 19  02:37 86  03:45 31  03:13  0  06:23 19  06:30 82
                                                  01:10    -08:04     02:00    -05:08     00:57    -03:13     01:14    -15:58     01:57   
86. Igor Jermolajev           00:21:35 10:09:15   03:02 87  63:17 71  69:20 79  87:50 74  90:39 76  96:31 78  99:31 78 104:42 60 111:23 61 00:21:35
     334 CK Vinohradské šlapky     D              03:02 87  60:15 64  06:03 84  18:30 74  02:49 88  05:52 77  03:00  0  05:11  8  06:41 86
                                                  01:15    -04:49     01:46    -02:31     01:09    -01:06     01:01    -17:10     02:08   
87. Lukáš Mazůrek             00:21:41 10:10:32   02:51 81  62:44 63  69:10 78  85:32 60  88:00 63  91:58 58  95:13 61 107:01 68 113:42 75 00:21:41
      52 Stark Cycling Team        B              02:51 81  59:53 62  06:26 89  16:22 36  02:28 78  03:58 39  03:15  0  11:48 76  06:41 86
                                                  01:04    -05:11     02:09    -04:39     00:48    -03:00     01:16    -10:33     02:08   
88. Jan Havelka               00:21:47 10:00:53   03:18 93  59:07 40  65:24 47  81:50 44  84:26 46  87:53 43  91:09 45  97:55 35 104:15 38 00:21:47
     476 KPC Praha                 D              03:18 93  55:49 33  06:17 86  16:26 38  02:36 85  03:27 18  03:16  0  06:46 27  06:20 79
                                                  01:31    -09:15     02:00    -04:35     00:56    -03:31     01:17    -15:35     01:47   
89. Martin Šuranyi            00:22:43 10:04:08   02:44 75  57:46 28  64:06 37  79:08 28  81:59 34  84:57 25  88:23 32  93:33 11 100:55 20 00:22:43
     124 CFC Kladno                B              02:44 75  55:02 26  06:20 88  15:02  7  02:51 91  02:58  8  03:26  0  05:10  7  07:22 88
                                                  00:57    -10:02     02:03    -05:59     01:11    -04:00     01:27    -17:11     02:49   
90. Ladislav Holovlaský       00:23:43 10:00:10   03:09 90  56:39 19  63:28 33  81:29 41  84:18 44  88:15 45  91:46 47  98:52 40 106:17 50 00:23:43
     357 KC Nové Strašecí          E              03:09 90  53:30 12  06:49 90  18:01 71  02:49 88  03:57 37  03:31  0  07:06 39  07:25 89
                                                  01:22    -11:34     02:32    -03:00     01:09    -03:01     01:32    -15:15     02:52   
91. Petr Škrabal              00:24:31 10:02:43   02:59 86  67:47 88  75:15 91  92:06 84  95:04 91  98:39 83 102:07 85 108:27 78 116:05 85 00:24:31
     331 Dexter Cycling            C              02:59 86  64:48 87  07:28 93  16:51 43  02:58 92  03:35 23  03:28  0  06:20 17  07:38 91
                                                  01:12    -00:16     03:11    -04:10     01:18    -03:23     01:29    -16:01     03:05   
92. Alena Mikšovská           00:24:55 10:02:38   03:38 95  64:25 81  71:19 86  88:17 76  91:25 78  95:27 76  99:15 77 104:02 56 111:29 62 00:24:55
     351 CSK Markus                Z              03:38 95  60:47 67  06:54 91  16:58 48  03:08 93  04:02 41  03:48  0  04:47  6  07:27 90
                                                  01:51    -04:17     02:37    -04:03     01:28    -02:56     01:49    -17:34     02:54   
93. Andrande Telmo            00:26:38 10:08:55   03:09 90  58:03 30  65:11 45  79:35 33  83:02 38  85:44 31  89:44 38  93:33 11 102:27 30 00:26:38
       0                           P2             03:09 90  54:54 23  07:08 92  14:24  2  03:27 95  02:42  3  04:00  0  03:49  4  08:54 92
                                                  01:22    -10:10     02:51    -06:37     01:47    -04:16     02:01    -18:32     04:21   
94. Michal Palkovský          00:27:59 10:07:11   03:31 94  56:20 17  64:08 39  81:51 45  85:11 48  88:38 47  92:54 52  99:19 43 108:23 52 00:27:59
       0                           F1             03:31 94  52:49 10  07:48 94  17:43 63  03:20 94  03:27 18  04:16  0  06:25 22  09:04 93
                                                  01:44    -12:15     03:31    -03:18     01:40    -03:31     02:17    -15:56     04:31   
    Giampaolo Iotti           DQ       10:00:59   02:50 80  95:57 96                                                                       DQ
     506 Stocchetti - Italie       E              02:50 80  93:07 96                      02:49 88  02:20  1  03:42  0  03:22  3          
                                                  01:03     28:03                         01:09    -04:38     01:43    -18:59             
    Youn Sona                 DQ       10:00:20   04:39 96  66:17 86  76:36 92                                                             DQ
       0                           Z              04:39 96  61:38 77  10:19 95                                                            
                                                  02:52    -03:26     06:02                                                               
Ideální čas:                                      01:47     50:25     04:10     11:29     01:39     02:20     01:57     01:50     04:33   01:20:10


© Tak-Soft 2001-2013 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.55 [2013.522] @ 20.5.2015 11:53:26 ČSOB
PO KATEGORIÍCH
A Trať (1): 8 KP 50km km ^
                                                     RZ 1 T    transi    RZ 2 K    transi    RZ 3 K    transi    RZ 4 B    transi                           
  # Jméno                     Výsledek Start      1.( 90)   2.( 82)   3.( 92)   4.( 83)   5.( 93)   6.( 84)   7.( 94)   8.( 85)  Cíl              
 1. Petr Sameš                00:15:13 10:08:20   01:59  2  63:58  9  68:20  9  88:50 11  90:39 11  98:17 11 100:14 11 106:46  9 111:52  9 00:15:13
     140 CK Vinohradské šlapky     A              01:59  2  61:59 10  04:22  1  20:30 10  01:49  2  07:38 11  01:57  1  06:32  3  05:06  7
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Vít Novák                 00:15:14 10:04:16   02:02  3  58:26  5  62:54  4  79:11  5  81:01  4  85:10  3  87:19  3  94:09  2  98:54  1 00:15:14
      10 CFC Kladno                A              02:02  3  56:24  5  04:28  2  16:17  5  01:50  4  04:09  6  02:09  5  06:50  4  04:45  1
                                                  00:03    -05:35     00:06    -04:13     00:01    -03:29     00:12     00:18    -00:21   
 3. Miloš Kořínek             00:15:27 10:01:30   02:06  5  59:35  7  64:05  7  79:40  6  81:29  6  85:49  6  87:50  4  96:40  6 101:41  6 00:15:27
     133 LAWI - Author Team        A              02:06  5  57:29  7  04:30  3  15:35  3  01:49  2  04:20  7  02:01  2  08:50  8  05:01  5
                                                  00:07    -04:30     00:08    -04:55     00:00    -03:18     00:04     02:18    -00:05   
 4. Tomáš Schühler            00:15:38 10:01:37   02:05  4  60:07  8  64:48  8  80:06  7  82:00  7  85:48  5  87:53  5  95:41  4 100:34  4 00:15:38
     137 LAWI - Author Team        A              02:05  4  58:02  8  04:41  6  15:18  2  01:54  5  03:48  4  02:05  3  07:48  5  04:53  2
                                                  00:06    -03:57     00:19    -05:12     00:05    -03:50     00:08     01:16    -00:13   
 5. Erik Dohnálek             00:15:44 10:03:48   01:58  1  57:05  2  61:49  2  78:20  3  80:15  3  86:07  7  88:15  7  96:31  5 101:30  5 00:15:44
      26 Žádný tým                 A              01:58  1  55:07  3  04:44  7  16:31  7  01:55  6  05:52 10  02:08  4  08:16  6  04:59  4
                                                 -00:01    -06:52     00:22    -03:59     00:06    -01:46     00:11     01:44    -00:07   
 5. Radek Šuvada              00:15:44 10:09:27   02:15  7  58:39  6  63:10  6  77:56  2  79:44  2  82:34  1  84:46  1  98:35  7 103:33  7 00:15:44
      12 BMC Viessmann Racing Team A              02:15  7  56:24  5  04:31  4  14:46  1  01:48  1  02:50  2  02:12  6  13:49 11  04:58  3
                                                  00:16    -05:35     00:09    -05:44    -00:01    -04:48     00:15     07:17    -00:08   
 7. Marek Andrejs             00:16:10 10:04:35   02:14  6  57:13  3  61:53  3  85:24  8  87:22  8  90:00  8  92:17  8 100:59  8 106:00  8 00:16:10
     104 CFC Kladno                A              02:14  6  54:59  2  04:40  5  23:31 11  01:58  7  02:38  1  02:17  7  08:42  7  05:01  5
                                                  00:15    -07:00     00:18     03:01     00:09    -05:00     00:20     02:10    -00:05   
 8. David Slaboch             00:17:11 10:09:44   02:22  9  64:02 10  68:56 10  86:11  9  88:16  9  93:57  9  96:23  9 107:15 10 112:39 10 00:17:11
      37 Stark Cycling Team        A              02:22  9  61:40  9  04:54  8  17:15  8  02:05  8  05:41  9  02:26  8  10:52  9  05:24  8
                                                  00:23    -00:19     00:32    -03:15     00:16    -01:57     00:29     04:20     00:18   
 9. Jakub Tamchyna            00:18:21 10:07:36   02:17  8  65:32 11  70:58 11  88:24 10  90:34 10  94:11 10  96:54 10 109:27 11 115:12 11 00:18:21
      13 Stark Cycling Team        A              02:17  8  63:15 11  05:26  9  17:26  9  02:10  9  03:37  3  02:43  9  12:33 10  05:45  9
                                                  00:18     01:16     01:04    -03:04     00:21    -04:01     00:46     06:01     00:39   
10. Tomáš Nový                00:18:55 10:04:23   02:31 10  57:39  4  63:06  5  79:00  4  81:19  5  85:15  4  87:58  6  94:23  3 100:18  3 00:18:55
     110 CFC Kladno                A              02:31 10  55:08  4  05:27 10  15:54  4  02:19 10  03:56  5  02:43  9  06:25  2  05:55 10
                                                  00:32    -06:51     01:05    -04:36     00:30    -03:42     00:46    -00:07     00:49   
11. Alejandro Ruiz            00:21:06 10:06:13   03:10 11  53:35  1  59:29  1  75:50  1  78:22  1  83:21  2  86:21  2  92:45  1  99:15  2 00:21:06
     123 Žádný tým                 A              03:10 11  50:25  1  05:54 11  16:21  6  02:32 11  04:59  8  03:00 11  06:24  1  06:30 11
                                                  01:11    -11:34     01:32    -04:09     00:43    -02:39     01:03    -00:08     01:24   
Ideální čas:                                      01:58     50:25     04:22     14:46     01:48     02:38     01:57     06:24     04:45   01:29:03

B Trať (1): 8 KP 50km km ^
                                                     RZ 1 T    transi    RZ 2 K    transi    RZ 3 K    transi    RZ 4 B    transi                           
  # Jméno                     Výsledek Start      1.( 90)   2.( 82)   3.( 92)   4.( 83)   5.( 93)   6.( 84)   7.( 94)   8.( 85)  Cíl              
 1. Milan Miller              00:14:41 10:06:57   01:54  1  63:00 11  67:21 10  92:12 15  93:58 15 100:48 16 102:51 16 125:09 16 129:46 16 00:14:41
       7 Tama Královice            B              01:54  1  61:06 11  04:21  2  24:51 17  01:46  1  06:50 16  02:03  2  22:18 16  04:37  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Petr Beneš                00:14:50 10:02:09   01:59  3  53:41  1  57:51  1  73:57  1  75:52  1  78:37  1  80:42  1  94:55  5  99:36  3 00:14:50
     106 BTK EURO BIKE Praha       B              01:59  3  51:42  1  04:10  1  16:06  5  01:55  9  02:45  1  02:05  4  14:13 14  04:41  3
                                                  00:05    -09:24    -00:11    -08:45     00:09    -04:05     00:02    -08:05     00:04   
 3. Tomáš Kotrlík             00:14:54 10:06:34   02:00  5  66:02 16  70:25 15  89:37 13  91:28 13  99:03 14 101:04 13 111:07 14 115:46 12 00:14:54
      93 Cyklosport Kern           B              02:00  5  64:02 16  04:23  3  19:12 13  01:51  5  07:35 17  02:01  1  10:03  9  04:39  2
                                                  00:06     02:56     00:02    -05:39     00:05     00:45    -00:02    -12:15     00:02   
 4. Jiří Palek                00:15:11 10:00:42   02:02  6  60:35  9  65:04  9  80:33  8  82:22  8  86:23  8  88:27  8 114:45 15 119:32 15 00:15:11
      48 Žádný tým                 B              02:02  6  58:33  9  04:29  7  15:29  3  01:49  3  04:01  7  02:04  3  26:18 17  04:47  4
                                                  00:08    -02:33     00:08    -09:22     00:03    -02:49     00:01     04:00     00:10   
 5. Milan Procházka           00:15:19 10:05:33   02:04  7  68:23 17  72:49 17  92:43 17  94:34 17  99:53 15 102:03 15 111:04 13 115:52 13 00:15:19
       8 Dexter Cycling            B              02:04  7  66:19 17  04:26  5  19:54 15  01:51  5  05:19 11  02:10  7  09:01  7  04:48  5
                                                  00:10     05:13     00:05    -04:57     00:05    -01:31     00:07    -13:17     00:11   
 6. Michal Kubíček            00:15:25 10:01:25   02:04  7  59:44  8  64:11  8  81:25  9  83:11  9  88:40  9  90:52  9  99:09  8 104:05  8 00:15:25
     125 Žádný tým                 B              02:04  7  57:40  8  04:27  6  17:14 10  01:46  1  05:29 12  02:12  8  08:17  5  04:56  7
                                                  00:10    -03:26     00:06    -07:37     00:00    -01:21     00:09    -14:01     00:19   
 7. Radek Procházka           00:15:29 10:09:22   02:12 10  58:51  7  63:16  6  77:53  3  79:43  3  82:44  2  84:56  2  98:28  7 103:18  7 00:15:29
      25 Eleven Cube Riders        B              02:12 10  56:39  7  04:25  4  14:37  1  01:50  4  03:01  3  02:12  8  13:32 13  04:50  6
                                                  00:18    -04:27     00:04    -10:14     00:04    -03:49     00:09    -08:46     00:13   
 8. Jan Masař                 00:15:34 10:10:28   01:55  2  63:15 13  67:54 12  85:46 11  87:38 10  92:50 11  94:59 10 106:42  9 111:41  9 00:15:34
      79 Stark Cycling Team        B              01:55  2  61:20 13  04:39  8  17:52 12  01:52  8  05:12 10  02:09  6  11:43 11  04:59  9
                                                  00:01     00:14     00:18    -06:59     00:06    -01:38     00:06    -10:35     00:22   
 9. Ladislav Šindelár         00:15:42 10:06:48   01:59  3  63:06 12  67:48 11  92:15 16  94:06 16 100:53 17 103:01 17 125:13 17 130:15 17 00:15:42
      33 Tama Královice            B              01:59  3  61:07 12  04:42 10  24:27 16  01:51  5  06:47 15  02:08  5  22:12 15  05:02 10
                                                  00:05     00:01     00:21    -00:24     00:05    -00:03     00:05    -00:06     00:25   
10. Jiří Baier                00:15:59 10:04:27   02:11  9  58:19  6  62:58  5  79:07  6  81:02  6  85:15  6  87:33  5  96:01  6 100:57  6 00:15:59
     108 Velosport Domažlice       B              02:11  9  56:08  6  04:39  8  16:09  6  01:55  9  04:13  8  02:18 10  08:28  6  04:56  7
                                                  00:17    -04:58     00:18    -08:42     00:09    -02:37     00:15    -13:50     00:19   
11. Dušan Hauser              00:16:31 10:09:48   02:18 12  64:01 14  68:44 13  86:01 12  88:05 12  93:56 12  96:20 12 107:18 11 112:20 10 00:16:31
      21 Stark Cycling Team        B              02:18 12  61:43 14  04:43 11  17:17 11  02:04 13  05:51 13  02:24 12  10:58 10  05:02 10
                                                  00:24     00:37     00:22    -07:34     00:18    -00:59     00:21    -11:20     00:25   
12. Milan Beránek             00:16:43 10:03:03   02:15 11  56:50  4  61:47  3  78:54  5  80:50  5  85:27  7  87:51  6  94:43  4  99:54  4 00:16:43
      28 VARTA - TJ Sokol Králův D B              02:15 11  54:35  4  04:57 12  17:07  9  01:56 11  04:37  9  02:24 12  06:52  4  05:11 12
                                                  00:21    -06:31     00:36    -07:44     00:10    -02:13     00:21    -15:26     00:34   
13. Emil Eger                 00:17:16 10:07:30   02:18 12  65:51 15  70:53 16  90:31 14  92:31 14  98:36 13 101:05 14 110:33 12 116:00 14 00:17:16
     131 Dexter Cycling            B              02:18 12  63:33 15  05:02 13  19:38 14  02:00 12  06:05 14  02:29 14  09:28  8  05:27 13
                                                  00:24     02:27     00:41    -05:13     00:14    -00:45     00:26    -12:50     00:50   
14. Josef Dvořák              00:17:25 10:06:42   02:20 14  55:26  2  60:28  2  76:37  2  78:51  2  82:48  3  85:10  3  91:59  1  97:26  1 00:17:25
      40 Žádný tým                 B              02:20 14  53:06  2  05:02 13  16:09  6  02:14 14  03:57  5  02:22 11  06:49  3  05:27 13
                                                  00:26    -08:00     00:41    -08:42     00:28    -02:53     00:19    -15:29     00:50   
15. Radim Skála               00:18:31 10:06:29   02:23 15  56:32  3  61:52  4  77:55  4  80:11  4  83:44  4  86:27  4  92:52  2  98:41  2 00:18:31
      24 Sokol Veltěž              B              02:23 15  54:09  3  05:20 15  16:03  4  02:16 15  03:33  4  02:43 15  06:25  2  05:49 15
                                                  00:29    -06:57     00:59    -08:48     00:30    -03:17     00:40    -15:53     01:12   
16. Lukáš Mazůrek             00:21:41 10:10:32   02:51 17  62:44 10  69:10 14  85:32 10  88:00 11  91:58 10  95:13 11 107:01 10 113:42 11 00:21:41
      52 Stark Cycling Team        B              02:51 17  59:53 10  06:26 17  16:22  8  02:28 16  03:58  6  03:15 16  11:48 12  06:41 16
                                                  00:57    -01:13     02:05    -08:29     00:42    -02:52     01:12    -10:30     02:04   
17. Martin Šuranyi            00:22:43 10:04:08   02:44 16  57:46  5  64:06  7  79:08  7  81:59  7  84:57  5  88:23  7  93:33  3 100:55  5 00:22:43
     124 CFC Kladno                B              02:44 16  55:02  5  06:20 16  15:02  2  02:51 17  02:58  2  03:26 17  05:10  1  07:22 17
                                                  00:50    -06:04     01:59    -09:49     01:05    -03:52     01:23    -17:08     02:45   
Ideální čas:                                      01:54     51:42     04:10     14:37     01:46     02:45     02:01     05:10     04:37   01:28:42

C Trať (1): 8 KP 50km km ^
                                                     RZ 1 T    transi    RZ 2 K    transi    RZ 3 K    transi    RZ 4 B    transi                           
  # Jméno                     Výsledek Start      1.( 90)   2.( 82)   3.( 92)   4.( 83)   5.( 93)   6.( 84)   7.( 94)   8.( 85)  Cíl              
 1. Michal Rydval             00:14:48 10:11:05   01:56  1  61:18 15  65:35 12  86:22 19  88:14 19  94:52 20  96:51 20 104:04 13 108:48 13 00:14:48
     303 CK Vinohradské šlapky     C              01:56  1  59:22 15  04:17  1  20:47 24  01:52  2  06:38 23  01:59  0  07:13 11  04:44  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Evžen Šmatlák             00:15:34 10:04:19   02:04  5  58:18  8  62:46  6  79:11  7  81:08  7  84:50  7  87:06  7  94:12  4  99:01  4 00:15:34
     382 CFC Kladno                C              02:04  5  56:14  8  04:28  2  16:25  5  01:57  5  03:42  6  02:16  0  07:06  8  04:49  2
                                                  00:08    -03:08     00:11    -04:22     00:05    -02:56     00:17    -00:07     00:05   
 3. Jaroslav Rendl            00:15:40 10:05:40   02:02  4  68:21 23  72:57 22  92:48 23  94:41 22  99:53 23 102:07 22 111:07 23 116:02 22 00:15:40
     301 Dexter Cycling            C              02:02  4  66:19 24  04:36  5  19:51 22  01:53  3  05:12 16  02:14  0  09:00 14  04:55  3
                                                  00:06     06:57     00:19    -00:56     00:01    -01:26     00:15     01:47     00:11   
 4. Robert Sýkora             00:15:54 10:07:50   02:11 10  64:22 21  68:55 21  89:24 21  91:26 21  97:59 21 100:11 21 107:10 18 112:06 17 00:15:54
     342 CK Vinohradské šlapky     C              02:11 10  62:11 21  04:33  4  20:29 23  02:02 15  06:33 22  02:12  0  06:59  6  04:56  4
                                                  00:15     02:49     00:16    -00:18     00:10    -00:05     00:13    -00:14     00:12   
 5. Jan Bryxi                 00:15:57 10:10:24   01:59  2  63:16 19  67:46 19  85:38 18  87:25 18  93:36 18  95:47 18 108:31 21 114:01 21 00:15:57
     485 Stark Cycling Team        C              01:59  2  61:17 20  04:30  3  17:52 18  01:47  1  06:11 20  02:11  0  12:44 20  05:30 13
                                                  00:03     01:55     00:13    -02:55    -00:05    -00:27     00:12     05:31     00:46   
 6. Tomáš Tajtl               00:16:09 10:02:04   02:07  7  55:38  3  60:28  2  76:32  2  78:27  2  84:27  6  86:37  3 100:48 12 105:55 12 00:16:09
     474 Prodoli racing team       C              02:07  7  53:31  3  04:50 10  16:04  3  01:55  4  06:00 18  02:10  0  14:11 24  05:07  6
                                                  00:11    -05:51     00:33    -04:43     00:03    -00:38     00:11     06:58     00:23   
 7. James Walsh               00:16:13 10:11:10   02:01  3  59:40  9  64:18  9  75:47  1  77:45  1  80:28  1  82:53  1  87:24  2  92:35  1 00:16:13
     473 Žádný tým                 C              02:01  3  57:39 10  04:38  6  11:29  1  01:58  7  02:43  1  02:25  0  04:31  2  05:11  8
                                                  00:05    -01:43     00:21    -09:18     00:06    -03:55     00:26    -02:42     00:27   
 8. Stanislav Vohnik          00:16:22 10:10:45   02:15 12  61:41 17  66:24 17  84:18 16  86:15 15  92:44 16  94:59 16 108:34 22 113:46 20 00:16:22
     323 AC Sparta Praha cycling a C              02:15 12  59:26 17  04:43  8  17:54 19  01:57  5  06:29 21  02:15  0  13:35 22  05:12  9
                                                  00:19     00:04     00:26    -02:53     00:05    -00:09     00:16     06:22     00:28   
 9. Jiří Postler              00:16:26 10:05:44   02:10  8  68:23 24  73:09 23  92:52 24  94:50 23  99:57 24 102:14 24 111:12 24 116:27 24 00:16:26
     305 Dexter Cycling            C              02:10  8  66:13 23  04:46  9  19:43 21  01:58  7  05:07 15  02:17  0  08:58 13  05:15 10
                                                  00:14     06:51     00:29    -01:04     00:06    -01:31     00:18     01:45     00:31   
10. Vlastimil Firman          00:16:34 10:11:00   02:14 11  61:39 16  66:19 16  84:06 14  86:05 13  93:25 17  95:42 17 104:42 14 110:06 15 00:16:34
     333 AC Sparta Praha cycling a C              02:14 11  59:25 16  04:40  7  17:47 17  01:59 11  07:20 24  02:17  0  09:00 14  05:24 11
                                                  00:18     00:03     00:23    -03:00     00:07     00:42     00:18     01:47     00:40   
11. Roman Dohnálek            00:16:35 10:03:52   02:10  8  57:21  5  62:14  5  79:11  7  81:09  8  86:08  9  88:32  8  96:10  6 101:20  6 00:16:35
     324 Žádný tým                 C              02:10  8  55:11  6  04:53 11  16:57 12  01:58  7  04:59 14  02:24  0  07:38 12  05:10  7
                                                  00:14    -04:11     00:36    -03:50     00:06    -01:39     00:25     00:25     00:26   
12. Viktor Krýda              00:16:57 10:10:40   02:05  6  60:12 11  65:34 11  84:14 15  86:14 14  90:37 14  93:03 14 104:42 14 109:46 14 00:16:57
     471 AC Sparta Praha cycling a C              02:05  6  58:07 12  05:22 20  18:40 20  02:00 12  04:23  7  02:26  0  11:39 18  05:04  5
                                                  00:09    -01:15     01:05    -02:07     00:08    -02:15     00:27     04:26     00:20   
13. Jiří Tůma                 00:17:19 10:02:13   02:16 13  57:56  7  63:01  8  79:40  9  81:38  9  86:07  8  88:33  9  95:40  5 101:14  5 00:17:19
     311 VARTA - TJ Sokol Králův D C              02:16 13  55:40  7  05:05 14  16:39  8  01:58  7  04:29 11  02:26  0  07:07  9  05:34 17
                                                  00:20    -03:42     00:48    -04:08     00:06    -02:09     00:27    -00:06     00:50   
14. Petr Okruhlica            00:17:24 10:12:17   02:27 16  60:40 13  65:41 13  83:13 11  85:13 11  89:40 11  92:04 11 106:12 16 111:44 16 00:17:24
     315 CKKV Praha                C              02:27 16  58:13 13  05:01 13  17:32 14  02:00 12  04:27  9  02:24  0  14:08 23  05:32 15
                                                  00:31    -01:09     00:44    -03:15     00:08    -02:11     00:25     06:55     00:48   
15. Petr Vlček                00:17:29 10:00:48   02:16 13  55:55  4  61:05  4  77:32  5  79:33  5  84:23  5  86:52  5  99:07  9 104:40  9 00:17:29
     316 CK Vinohradské šlapky     C              02:16 13  53:39  4  05:10 16  16:27  6  02:01 14  04:50 12  02:29  0  12:15 19  05:33 16
                                                  00:20    -05:43     00:53    -04:20     00:09    -01:48     00:30     05:02     00:49   
16. Karel Schunágel           00:17:32 10:11:54   02:27 16  61:06 14  66:06 14  83:30 12  85:37 12  91:40 15  94:09 15 107:08 17 112:37 18 00:17:32
     463 TOI TOI cykloklub Slaný   C              02:27 16  58:39 14  05:00 12  17:24 13  02:07 16  06:03 19  02:29  0  12:59 21  05:29 12
                                                  00:31    -00:43     00:43    -03:23     00:15    -00:35     00:30     05:46     00:45   
17. Tomáš Pacovský            00:17:39 10:01:16   02:24 15  54:48  1  59:55  1  76:49  3  78:56  3  84:22  4  84:22  2  86:54  1  96:07  2 00:17:39
     309 PIJAS                     C              02:24 15  52:24  2  05:07 15  16:54 11  02:07 16  05:26 17  00:00  0  02:32  1  09:13 24
                                                  00:28    -06:58     00:50    -03:53     00:15    -01:12    -01:59    -04:41     04:29   
18. Ladislav Vlk              00:18:09 10:01:03   02:38 21  59:43 10  64:55 10  81:30 10  83:48 10  88:13 10  90:43 10  97:52  8 103:23  8 00:18:09
     360 KPC Praha                 C              02:38 21  57:05  9  05:12 17  16:35  7  02:18 20  04:25  8  02:30  0  07:09 10  05:31 14
                                                  00:42    -02:17     00:55    -04:12     00:26    -02:13     00:31    -00:04     00:47   
19. Tomáš Habětín             00:18:27 10:05:49   02:30 18  62:11 18  67:32 18  84:23 17  86:38 17  89:42 12  92:21 12  99:21 10 105:03 10 00:18:27
     310 CSK Markus                C              02:30 18  59:41 18  05:21 19  16:51  9  02:15 19  03:04  2  02:39  0  07:00  7  05:42 19
                                                  00:34     00:19     01:04    -03:56     00:23    -03:34     00:40    -00:13     00:58   
19. Luboš Černý               00:18:27 10:04:31   02:31 19  57:28  6  62:54  7  78:42  6  80:52  6  84:21  3  87:02  6  93:07  3  98:46  3 00:18:27
     339 CFC Kladno                C              02:31 19  54:57  5  05:26 21  15:48  2  02:10 18  03:29  3  02:41  0  06:05  3  05:39 18
                                                  00:35    -04:25     01:09    -04:59     00:18    -03:09     00:42    -01:08     00:55   
21. Josef Ptáček              00:18:46 10:09:32   02:35 20  63:32 20  68:52 20  86:35 20  89:00 20  93:53 19  96:33 19 107:54 19 113:40 19 00:18:46
     484 Stark Cycling Team        C              02:35 20  60:57 19  05:20 18  17:43 16  02:25 22  04:53 13  02:40  0  11:21 17  05:46 20
                                                  00:39     01:35     01:03    -03:04     00:33    -01:45     00:41     04:08     01:02   
22. Jan Doubner               00:20:00 10:01:08   02:49 23  54:51  2  60:39  3  77:00  4  79:20  4  83:48  2  86:43  4  96:22  7 102:30  7 00:20:00
     450 PIJAS                     C              02:49 23  52:02  1  05:48 23  16:21  4  02:20 21  04:28 10  02:55  0  09:39 16  06:08 21
                                                  00:53    -07:20     01:31    -04:26     00:28    -02:10     00:56     02:26     01:24   
23. Václav Vild               00:20:08 10:06:38   02:41 22  60:33 12  66:16 15  83:57 13  86:22 16  90:01 13  92:58 13  99:21 10 105:43 11 00:20:08
     330 SAC Bělá pod Bezdězem     C              02:41 22  57:52 11  05:43 22  17:41 15  02:25 22  03:39  5  02:57  0  06:23  5  06:22 22
                                                  00:45    -01:30     01:26    -03:06     00:33    -02:59     00:58    -00:50     01:38   
24. Petr Škrabal              00:24:31 10:02:43   02:59 24  67:47 22  75:15 24  92:06 22  95:04 24  98:39 22 102:07 22 108:27 20 116:05 23 00:24:31
     331 Dexter Cycling            C              02:59 24  64:48 22  07:28 24  16:51  9  02:58 24  03:35  4  03:28  0  06:20  4  07:38 23
                                                  01:03     05:26     03:11    -03:56     01:06    -03:03     01:29    -00:53     02:54   
Ideální čas:                                      01:56     52:02     04:17     11:29     01:47     02:43     01:59     02:32     04:44   01:23:29

D Trať (1): 8 KP 50km km ^
                                                     RZ 1 T    transi    RZ 2 K    transi    RZ 3 K    transi    RZ 4 B    transi                           
  # Jméno                     Výsledek Start      1.( 90)   2.( 82)   3.( 92)   4.( 83)   5.( 93)   6.( 84)   7.( 94)   8.( 85)  Cíl              
 1. Karel Prager              00:15:29 10:07:46   02:09  1  64:29 10  68:55  9  89:31 10  91:28 10  98:06 10 100:15 10 107:17 10 112:05  8 00:15:29
     307 CK Vinohradské šlapky     D              02:09  1  62:20 10  04:26  1  20:36 10  01:57  2  06:38 10  02:09  1  07:02  4  04:48  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Josef Vejvoda             00:15:55 10:01:52   02:10  2  55:56  1  60:41  1  76:48  1  78:41  1  84:33  1  86:42  1 101:05  4 106:03  3 00:15:55
     432 CKKV Praha                D              02:10  2  53:46  1  04:45  2  16:07  2  01:53  1  05:52  8  02:09  1  14:23 10  04:58  2
                                                  00:01    -08:34     00:19    -04:29    -00:04    -00:46     00:00     07:21     00:10   
 3. Petr Tácha                00:17:37 10:10:55   02:20  3  62:17  7  67:26  7  87:45  8  89:47  8  94:24  8  97:00  8 106:50  8 112:20  9 00:17:37
     308 Dexter Cycling            D              02:20  3  59:57  7  05:09  4  20:19  9  02:02  3  04:37  6  02:36  6  09:50  6  05:30  3
                                                  00:11    -02:23     00:43    -00:17     00:05    -02:01     00:27     02:48     00:42   
 4. Miroslav Pivrnec          00:17:39 10:10:09   02:23  4  63:28  9  68:31  8  87:26  7  89:37  7  93:42  7  96:07  7 107:05  9 112:42 10 00:17:39
     366 Stark Cycling Team        D              02:23  4  61:05  9  05:03  3  18:55  8  02:11  5  04:05  4  02:25  3  10:58  7  05:37  5
                                                  00:14    -01:15     00:37    -01:41     00:14    -02:33     00:16     03:56     00:49   
 5. Jan Klabouch              00:18:08 10:10:50   02:29  5  60:15  4  65:36  3  84:09  5  86:15  5  90:54  6  93:28  6 104:28  6 110:06  6 00:18:08
     332 AC Sparta Praha cycling a D              02:29  5  57:46  4  05:21  6  18:33  7  02:06  4  04:39  7  02:34  5  11:00  8  05:38  6
                                                  00:20    -04:34     00:55    -02:03     00:09    -01:59     00:25     03:58     00:50   
 6. Pavel Liška               00:18:21 10:11:20   02:33  6  61:32  6  66:55  6  83:57  4  86:12  4  90:20  4  92:47  4 104:16  5 109:59  5 00:18:21
     362 CKKV Praha                D              02:33  6  58:59  6  05:23  7  17:02  4  02:15  6  04:08  5  02:27  4  11:29  9  05:43  7
                                                  00:24    -03:21     00:57    -03:34     00:18    -02:30     00:18     04:27     00:55   
 7. Karel Šejna               00:18:38 10:11:17   02:38  7  61:29  5  66:49  5  85:07  6  87:34  6  90:48  5  93:26  5 100:28  3 106:03  3 00:18:38
     393 CKKV Praha                D              02:38  7  58:51  5  05:20  5  18:18  5  02:27  7  03:14  1  02:38  7  07:02  4  05:35  4
                                                  00:29    -03:29     00:54    -02:18     00:30    -03:24     00:29     00:00     00:47   
 8. Jiří Hlaváček             00:21:34 10:00:33   02:57  8  59:57  3  66:14  4  82:07  3  84:44  3  88:29  3  91:42  3  98:05  2 104:35  2 00:21:34
     396 KPC Praha                 D              02:57  8  57:00  3  06:17  9  15:53  1  02:37  9  03:45  3  03:13  9  06:23  2  06:30  9
                                                  00:48    -05:20     01:51    -04:43     00:40    -02:53     01:04    -00:39     01:42   
 9. Igor Jermolajev           00:21:35 10:09:15   03:02  9  63:17  8  69:20 10  87:50  9  90:39  9  96:31  9  99:31  9 104:42  7 111:23  7 00:21:35
     334 CK Vinohradské šlapky     D              03:02  9  60:15  8  06:03  8  18:30  6  02:49 10  05:52  8  03:00  8  05:11  1  06:41 10
                                                  00:53    -02:05     01:37    -02:06     00:52    -00:46     00:51    -01:51     01:53   
10. Jan Havelka               00:21:47 10:00:53   03:18 10  59:07  2  65:24  2  81:50  2  84:26  2  87:53  2  91:09  2  97:55  1 104:15  1 00:21:47
     476 KPC Praha                 D              03:18 10  55:49  2  06:17  9  16:26  3  02:36  8  03:27  2  03:16 10  06:46  3  06:20  8
                                                  01:09    -06:31     01:51    -04:10     00:39    -03:11     01:07    -00:16     01:32   
Ideální čas:                                      02:09     53:46     04:26     15:53     01:53     03:14     02:09     05:11     04:48   01:33:29

E Trať (1): 8 KP 50km km ^
                                                     RZ 1 T    transi    RZ 2 K    transi    RZ 3 K    transi    RZ 4 B    transi                           
  # Jméno                     Výsledek Start      1.( 90)   2.( 82)   3.( 92)   4.( 83)   5.( 93)   6.( 84)   7.( 94)   8.( 85)  Cíl              
 1. Miroslav Kakač            00:15:31 10:01:47   02:07  1  56:03  3  60:41  3  76:55  2  78:43  2  84:47  2  86:53  2 101:15  4 106:07  3 00:15:31
     319 CSK Markus                E              02:07  1  53:56  4  04:38  1  16:14  1  01:48  1  06:04  6  02:06  1  14:22  6  04:52  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Josef Burgr               00:16:33 10:01:55   02:16  2  53:23  1  58:10  1  91:02  4  93:07  4  96:05  4  98:25  4 100:15  3 105:20  2 00:16:33
     322 CSK Markus                E              02:16  2  51:07  1  04:47  2  32:52  5  02:05  3  02:58  2  02:20  2  01:50  1  05:05  2
                                                  00:09    -02:49     00:09     16:38     00:17    -03:06     00:14    -12:32     00:13   
 3. Igor Kubín                00:18:08 10:01:42   02:22  3  53:43  2  58:43  2  76:31  1  78:32  1  82:12  1  85:21  1  95:18  1 100:54  1 00:18:08
     353 CSK Markus                E              02:22  3  51:21  2  05:00  3  17:48  3  02:01  2  03:40  3  03:09  3  09:57  5  05:36  3
                                                  00:15    -02:35     00:22     01:34     00:13    -02:24     01:03    -04:25     00:44   
 4. Josef Krajčík             00:21:28 10:05:27   03:04  5  68:42  5  74:46  5  92:24  5  94:55  5  99:46  5 102:58  5 110:59  5 117:36  5 00:21:28
     317 Dexter Cycling            E              03:04  5  65:38  5  06:04  4  17:38  2  02:31  4  04:51  5  03:12  4  08:01  4  06:37  4
                                                  00:57     11:42     01:26     01:24     00:43    -01:13     01:06    -06:21     01:45   
 5. Ladislav Holovlaský       00:23:43 10:00:10   03:09  6  56:39  4  63:28  4  81:29  3  84:18  3  88:15  3  91:46  3  98:52  2 106:17  4 00:23:43
     357 KC Nové Strašecí          E              03:09  6  53:30  3  06:49  5  18:01  4  02:49  5  03:57  4  03:31  5  07:06  3  07:25  5
                                                  01:02    -00:26     02:11     01:47     01:01    -02:07     01:25    -07:16     02:33   
    Giampaolo Iotti           DQ       10:00:59   02:50  4  95:57  6                                                                       DQ
     506 Stocchetti - Italie       E              02:50  4  93:07  6                      02:49  5  02:20  1  03:42  6  03:22  2          
                                                  00:43     39:11                         01:01    -03:44     01:36    -11:00             
Ideální čas:                                      02:07     51:07     04:38     16:14     01:48     02:20     02:06     01:50     04:52   01:27:02

J Trať (1): 8 KP 50km km ^
                                                     RZ 1 T    transi    RZ 2 K    transi    RZ 3 K    transi    RZ 4 B    transi                           
  # Jméno                     Výsledek Start      1.( 90)   2.( 82)   3.( 92)   4.( 83)   5.( 93)   6.( 84)   7.( 94)   8.( 85)  Cíl              
 1. David Myšička             00:18:17 10:03:08   02:40  1  58:58  1  64:06  1  79:51  1  82:02  1  86:39  1  89:11  1  96:33  1 102:19  1 00:18:17
     493 Žádný tým                 J              02:40  1  56:18  1  05:08  1  15:45  1  02:11  1  04:37  1  02:32  1  07:22  1  05:46  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideální čas:                                      02:40     56:18     05:08     15:45     02:11     04:37     02:32     07:22     05:46   01:42:19

Z Trať (1): 8 KP 50km km ^
                                                     RZ 1 T    transi    RZ 2 K    transi    RZ 3 K    transi    RZ 4 B    transi                           
  # Jméno                     Výsledek Start      1.( 90)   2.( 82)   3.( 92)   4.( 83)   5.( 93)   6.( 84)   7.( 94)   8.( 85)  Cíl              
 1. Hana Doležalová           00:18:38 10:02:32   02:33  1  60:32  4  65:56  4  81:56  4  84:14  4  87:49  4  90:31  4  97:52  3 103:33  3 00:18:38
     312 VARTA - TJ Sokol Králův D Z              02:33  1  57:59  4  05:24  1  16:00  3  02:18  2  03:35  1  02:42  1  07:21  4  05:41  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Tereza Mikulová           00:19:39 10:01:20   02:45  4  60:00  3  65:45  3  81:27  3  83:47  3  87:35  3  90:28  3  98:26  4 104:22  4 00:19:39
     478 SSC Železný Brod          Z              02:45  4  57:15  3  05:45  2  15:42  2  02:20  3  03:48  4  02:53  2  07:58  5  05:56  2
                                                  00:12    -00:44     00:21    -00:18     00:02     00:13     00:11     00:37     00:15   
 3. Hana Ebrtová              00:20:11 10:03:44   02:44  3  58:13  2  63:59  2  79:21  2  81:49  2  85:29  2  88:28  2  94:18  1 100:32  1 00:20:11
       0 Prokeš Tým                Z              02:44  3  55:29  2  05:46  3  15:22  1  02:28  4  03:40  2  02:59  5  05:50  2  06:14  3
                                                  00:11    -02:30     00:22    -00:38     00:10     00:05     00:17    -01:31     00:33   
 4. Lucie Truksová            00:20:26 10:02:27   02:42  2  64:17  5  70:12  5  88:02  5  90:16  5  95:08  5  98:04  5 103:56  5 110:35  5 00:20:26
     510 FOR BIKES cycling team    Z              02:42  2  61:35  6  05:55  4  17:50  6  02:14  1  04:52  6  02:56  3  05:52  3  06:39  5
                                                  00:09     03:36     00:31     01:50    -00:04     01:17     00:14    -01:29     00:58   
 5. Kateřina Válková          00:20:37 10:02:17   02:52  5  53:39  1  59:35  1  75:46  1  78:17  1  82:02  1  85:00  1  94:51  2 101:11  2 00:20:37
     494 TJ Lokomotiva Beroun      Z              02:52  5  50:47  1  05:56  5  16:11  4  02:31  5  03:45  3  02:58  4  09:51  6  06:20  4
                                                  00:19    -07:12     00:32     00:11     00:13     00:10     00:16     02:30     00:39   
 6. Alena Mikšovská           00:24:55 10:02:38   03:38  6  64:25  6  71:19  6  88:17  6  91:25  6  95:27  6  99:15  6 104:02  6 111:29  6 00:24:55
     351 CSK Markus                Z              03:38  6  60:47  5  06:54  6  16:58  5  03:08  6  04:02  5  03:48  6  04:47  1  07:27  6
                                                  01:05     02:48     01:30     00:58     00:50     00:27     01:06    -02:34     01:46   
    Youn Sona                 DQ       10:00:20   04:39  7  66:17  7  76:36  7                                                             DQ
       0                           Z              04:39  7  61:38  7  10:19  7                                                            
                                                  02:06     03:39     04:55                                                               
Ideální čas:                                      02:33     50:47     05:24     15:22     02:14     03:35     02:42     04:47     05:41   01:33:05

P1 Trať (1): 8 KP 50km km ^
                                                     RZ 1 T    transi    RZ 2 K    transi    RZ 3 K    transi    RZ 4 B    transi                           
  # Jméno                     Výsledek Start      1.( 90)   2.( 82)   3.( 92)   4.( 83)   5.( 93)   6.( 84)   7.( 94)   8.( 85)  Cíl              
 1. Vojtěch Rakovský          00:14:16 10:07:02   01:47  1  66:51 11  71:08 11  92:09 11  93:49 11 100:47 11 102:46 11 125:07 14 129:40 14 00:14:16
       0 Sparta Praha              P1             01:47  1  65:04 11  04:17  1  21:01 14  01:40  1  06:58 14  01:59  1  22:21 14  04:33  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. David Rada                00:17:00 10:03:37   02:13  2  58:03  6  63:00  5  78:49  5  80:55  5  84:20  5  86:48  4  96:00  5 101:16  4 00:17:00
       0                           P1             02:13  2  55:50  6  04:57  3  15:49  5  02:06  4  03:25  6  02:28  4  09:12 11  05:16  3
                                                  00:26    -09:14     00:40    -05:12     00:26    -03:33     00:29    -13:09     00:43   
 3. Daniel Dubovčí            00:17:14 10:03:40   02:26  6  76:25 14  81:19 14  95:48 14  98:04 14 102:43 14 105:10 14 111:32 13 116:43 13 00:17:14
       0                           P1             02:26  6  73:59 14  04:54  2  14:29  1  02:16  6  04:39 10  02:27  2  06:22  5  05:11  2
                                                  00:39     08:55     00:37    -06:32     00:36    -02:19     00:28    -15:59     00:38   
 4. Jan Strancmuller          00:17:32 10:06:23   02:22  4  55:55  3  61:04  3  76:30  3  78:30  3  82:15  1  84:44  1  90:48  1  96:20  1 00:17:32
       0 Energy                    P1             02:22  4  53:33  3  05:09  4  15:26  3  02:00  2  03:45  8  02:29  5  06:04  2  05:32  4
                                                  00:35    -11:31     00:52    -05:35     00:20    -03:13     00:30    -16:17     00:59   
 5. Zdeněk Bieger             00:17:37 10:03:26   02:17  3  63:07  8  68:26  9  86:52  9  88:54  8  94:13 10  96:40  9 102:46  7 108:18  7 00:17:37
       0                           P1             02:17  3  60:50  9  05:19  7  18:26 11  02:02  3  05:19 13  02:27  2  06:06  3  05:32  4
                                                  00:30    -04:14     01:02    -02:35     00:22    -01:39     00:28    -16:15     00:59   
 6. Dan Urban                 00:18:02 10:09:00   02:26  6  64:24 10  69:38 10  87:17 10  89:33 10  92:53  8  95:25  8 108:21 10 113:55 10 00:18:02
       0                           P1             02:26  6  61:58 10  05:14  6  17:39 10  02:16  6  03:20  3  02:32  6  12:56 13  05:34  6
                                                  00:39    -03:06     00:57    -03:22     00:36    -03:38     00:33    -09:25     01:01   
 7. Miloslav Loučka           00:18:33 10:07:22   02:24  5  72:37 12  78:11 12  95:14 12  97:33 12 100:53 12 103:34 12 110:33 11 116:08 11 00:18:33
       0                           P1             02:24  5  70:13 12  05:34  9  17:03  8  02:19 10  03:20  3  02:41  8  06:59  8  05:35  7
                                                  00:37     05:09     01:17    -03:58     00:39    -03:38     00:42    -15:22     01:02   
 8. Adrian López              00:19:09 10:06:08   02:48 12  53:35  1  59:21  1  75:42  2  77:48  1  82:27  3  85:05  2  92:10  2  98:01  2 00:19:09
       0                           P1             02:48 12  50:47  1  05:46 10  16:21  7  02:06  4  04:39 10  02:38  7  07:05  9  05:51  8
                                                  01:01    -14:17     01:29    -04:40     00:26    -02:19     00:39    -15:16     01:18   
 9. Jan Koubík                00:19:16 10:03:32   02:36 11  63:08  9  68:21  8  86:51  8  89:08  9  93:48  9  96:45 10 103:03  9 109:16  9 00:19:16
       0                           P1             02:36 11  60:32  8  05:13  5  18:30 12  02:17  8  04:40 12  02:57  9  06:18  4  06:13 11
                                                  00:49    -04:32     00:56    -02:31     00:37    -02:18     00:58    -16:03     01:40   
10. Vojtěch Knytl             00:19:22 10:07:17   02:28  8  72:45 13  78:18 13  95:24 13  97:41 13 101:04 13 104:03 13 110:34 12 116:39 12 00:19:22
       0                           P1             02:28  8  70:17 13  05:33  8  17:06  9  02:17  8  03:23  5  02:59 10  06:31  6  06:05  9
                                                  00:41     05:13     01:16    -03:55     00:37    -03:35     01:00    -15:50     01:32   
11. Vítězslav Ekart           00:20:17 10:03:56   02:34 10  59:30  7  65:22  7  81:40  6  84:13  6  87:28  7  90:30  7  96:12  6 102:28  6 00:20:17
       0 Cyklus                    P1             02:34 10  56:56  7  05:52 11  16:18  6  02:33 13  03:15  2  03:02 11  05:42  1  06:16 12
                                                  00:47    -08:08     01:35    -04:43     00:53    -03:43     01:03    -16:39     01:43   
12. Aleš Kamarád              00:20:21 10:07:05   02:29  9  56:39  4  62:40  4  81:51  7  84:21  7  87:15  6  90:17  6 102:51  8 109:10  8 00:20:21
       0                           P1             02:29  9  54:10  4  06:01 13  19:11 13  02:30 12  02:54  1  03:02 11  12:34 12  06:19 14
                                                  00:42    -10:54     01:44    -01:50     00:50    -04:04     01:03    -09:47     01:46   
13. Carlos Gomez              00:20:42 10:05:54   03:04 14  53:55  2  59:53  2  75:36  1  77:56  2  82:21  2  85:23  3  92:19  3  98:37  3 00:20:42
       0                           P1             03:04 14  50:51  2  05:58 12  15:43  4  02:20 11  04:25  9  03:02 11  06:56  7  06:18 13
                                                  01:17    -14:13     01:41    -05:18     00:40    -02:33     01:03    -15:25     01:45   
14. Martin Černý              00:20:51 10:03:22   02:51 13  57:04  5  63:05  6  77:56  4  80:34  4  84:09  4  87:21  5  95:30  4 101:39  5 00:20:51
       0                           P1             02:51 13  54:13  5  06:01 13  14:51  2  02:38 14  03:35  7  03:12 14  08:09 10  06:09 10
                                                  01:04    -10:51     01:44    -06:10     00:58    -03:23     01:13    -14:12     01:36   
Ideální čas:                                      01:47     50:47     04:17     14:29     01:40     02:54     01:59     05:42     04:33   01:28:08

P2 Trať (1): 8 KP 50km km ^
                                                     RZ 1 T    transi    RZ 2 K    transi    RZ 3 K    transi    RZ 4 B    transi                           
  # Jméno                     Výsledek Start      1.( 90)   2.( 82)   3.( 92)   4.( 83)   5.( 93)   6.( 84)   7.( 94)   8.( 85)  Cíl              
 1. Zbyšek Jaroš              00:15:23 10:06:18   02:06  1  56:05  1  60:33  1  76:38  1  78:17  1  82:24  1  84:35  1  91:40  1  96:39  1 00:15:23
       0 Energy                    P2             02:06  1  53:59  1  04:28  1  16:05  3  01:39  1  04:07  3  02:11  1  07:05  3  04:59  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Michal Stark              00:19:04 10:09:56   02:39  3  63:37  5  69:08  5  86:01  5  88:17  5  94:14  5  96:57  5 108:14  5 114:09  5 00:19:04
       0 Giant                     P2             02:39  3  60:58  5  05:31  3  16:53  4  02:16  3  05:57  5  02:43  2  11:17  4  05:55  2
                                                  00:33     06:59     01:03     00:48     00:37     01:50     00:32     04:12     00:56   
 3. Zbyněk Jelínek            00:19:05 10:10:36   02:29  2  62:53  4  68:22  4  85:44  4  87:58  4  92:05  4  94:48  4 106:42  4 112:52  4 00:19:05
       0                           P2             02:29  2  60:24  4  05:29  2  17:22  5  02:14  2  04:07  3  02:43  2  11:54  5  06:10  3
                                                  00:23     06:25     01:01     01:17     00:35     00:00     00:32     04:49     01:11   
 4. Miloš Kmoníček            00:20:19 10:04:04   02:51  4  58:07  3  64:03  2  79:05  2  81:28  2  84:55  2  87:49  2  94:01  3 100:16  2 00:20:19
       0                           P2             02:51  4  55:16  3  05:56  4  15:02  2  02:23  4  03:27  2  02:54  4  06:12  2  06:15  4
                                                  00:45     01:17     01:28    -01:03     00:44    -00:40     00:43    -00:53     01:16   
 5. Andrande Telmo            00:26:38 10:08:55   03:09  5  58:03  2  65:11  3  79:35  3  83:02  3  85:44  3  89:44  3  93:33  2 102:27  3 00:26:38
       0                           P2             03:09  5  54:54  2  07:08  5  14:24  1  03:27  5  02:42  1  04:00  5  03:49  1  08:54  5
                                                  01:03     00:55     02:40    -01:41     01:48    -01:25     01:49    -03:16     03:55   
Ideální čas:                                      02:06     53:59     04:28     14:24     01:39     02:42     02:11     03:49     04:59   01:30:17

F1 Trať (1): 8 KP 50km km ^
                                                     RZ 1 T    transi    RZ 2 K    transi    RZ 3 K    transi    RZ 4 B    transi                           
  # Jméno                     Výsledek Start      1.( 90)   2.( 82)   3.( 92)   4.( 83)   5.( 93)   6.( 84)   7.( 94)   8.( 85)  Cíl              
 1. Michal Palkovský          00:27:59 10:07:11   03:31  1  56:20  1  64:08  1  81:51  1  85:11  1  88:38  1  92:54  1  99:19  1 108:23  1 00:27:59
       0                           F1             03:31  1  52:49  1  07:48  1  17:43  1  03:20  1  03:27  1  04:16  1  06:25  1  09:04  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideální čas:                                      03:31     52:49     07:48     17:43     03:20     03:27     04:16     06:25     09:04   01:48:23


© Tak-Soft 2001-2013 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.55 [2013.522] @ 20.5.2015 11:50:27 ČSOB